Iscritti al Workshop GARR 2020 - Net Makers


Showing 1 to 521 of 521 Entries:

NOME COGNOME ENTE CITTA'
Roberto Pinna UNIVERSITA DEL PIEMONTE ORIENTALE
Fabrizio De lorenzo SAPIENZA UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA
Claudio Notaro LICEO CARDUCCI
Alix Madeleine Di Maio CNR
Gloria Vuagnin GARR
Emilio Miccolis UNIVERSITA' DI BARI
Test Test GARR
Marzia Cannizzaro UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA
Chiara Bellosono PRIVATO
Federica Tanlongo GARR
Cesare Maramici PRIVATO
Elisa Costantino PRIVATO
Marly Grasso nunes UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI ROMA TRE
Fabrizio Vitale ENTE
Bruno Nati GARR
Andrea Dermidoff UNIVERSITA' DI BOLOGNA
Andrea Saba CONSERVATORIO BOITO
Enzo Valente GARR
Silvia Bello UNIVERSITÀ DEL PIEMONTE ORIENTALE A. AVOGADRO
Piero Angelo Piccotti UNIVERSITÀ IUAV DI VENEZIA
Fabio Farina GARR
Pierlucio Cocco UNIVERSITA' DI CAGLIARI
Rita Di Giovambattista INGV
Dario Pilori INRIM
Angelo Mariano ENEA
Angelo Furfaro UNIVERSITA' DELLA CALABRIA
Sandra Denasi INRIM
Andrea Barontini UNIVERSITÀ DI PARMA
Imad Zaza UNIVERSITA DI FIRENZE
Marco Paniccia GARR
Nicola Cannistrà UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MESSINA
Pierlucio Cocco UNIVERSITA' DI CAGLIARI
Fabrizio Carusi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DELL'AQUILA
Federico Ruggieri GARR
Davide Bianchini JUNIPER
Valentina Simeone UNIVERSITÀ DI CASSINO E DEL LAZIO MERIDIONALE
Giuseppe De Luca MIUR
Aldo Borrione FCA ITALY SPA
Salvatore Cantale IRCCS OASI MARIA SS. ONLUS
Roberto Vespignani ISTITUTO SCIENTIFICO ROMAGNOLO PER LO STUDIO E LA CURA DEI TUMORI (I.R.S.T.) S.R.L.
Giuseppe Attardi EX UNIVERSITÀ DI PISA
Eleonora Sasso ANSA
Enrico Palmerini UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI G. D'ANNUNZIO CHIETI-PESCARA
Chiara Spataro UNIVERSITÀ DI BARI
Gianluca Affinito FORMEZ PA
Alessandro Torregrossa UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI PALERMO
Roberto Dallocchio CNR
Gianni Verduci UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI GENOVA
Angela Errico CETMA
Stefano Cacciaguerra INGV
Simone Amati I.I.S. "CARLO E NELLO ROSSELLI" DI APRILIA
Alfredo Arrigo IS MAJORANA PA
Mario Locati INGV
Alessio Gerace INRIM
Enrico Ardizzoni UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FERRARA
Yasir Arfat UNIVERSITY OF TURIN
Leonardo Lanzi GARR
Giuseppe Malaspina INAF
Fernando Liello GARR
Agnese Arosio UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI GENOVA
Matteo Stagni INAF
Gianluca Mittone UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI TORINO
Giacomo Norrito CNR
Francesco Caprio INAF
Barbara Cantalupo UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Stefano Collovati UNIVERSITÀ BOCCONI MILANO
Daniele Spina IIS "CAPRIOTTI"
Fabrizio Corradini SONICWALL
Claudia Battista GARR
Valerio Bruschi UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA TOR VERGATA
Patrizio Majer FONDAZIONE EDMUND MACH
Gianluca Torbidone SCUOLA DI APPLICAZIONE
Andrea Mattana INAF
Marco Aldinucci UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Giovanni Canitano CNR - ISMED
Sebastiano D'arrigo ISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SECONDARIA SUPERIORE STATALE"GIOVAN BATTISTA VACCARINI"
Massimo Marchi Universita' di Milano
Pasquale Sirsi IISS FERMI
Silvio Scipioni CNR
Dario Izzo UNIVERSITÀ DI NAPOLI FEDERICO II
Alfio Concetto Giuffrida INAF
Sergio Storari UNIVERSITA' DI BOLOGNA
Ermann Ripepi CNR - IMAA
Luca Lama INAF
Santa Agreste UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO
Mario Maiorino UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI FEDERICO II
Marco Lolli INAF - OAS BOLOGNA
Marco Tugnoli INAF
Andrea Dell'Amico CNR - ISTI
Claudia Fortino UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Francesco Rasea UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO BICOCCA
Antonella Monducci INFN
Alessandro Mecarelli UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI INTERNAZIONALI DI ROMA
Sandra Caddeo INAF
Giovanni Cannataro ENEA
Santina Orlando UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Amerigo Izzo UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI FEDERICO II
Marco Marotta UNIVERSITÀ PARTHENOPE
Andrea Mastrolia INGV
Raffaele Rugin UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FERRARA
Jurgen Ambrosi CRUI
Nunzio Napolitano UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI PARTHENOPE
Enrico Mazzoni INFN
Sergio Billotta INAF
Angela Re UNIVERSITÀ TORINO
Luca Zancanella UNIVERSITÀ DI TRENTO
Claudio Grandi INFN
Fabio Pedretti UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI BRESCIA
Maria Sole Scollo GARR
Piervincenzo Di Terlizzi ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PORDENONE CENTRO
Luca Dell'Agnello INFN
Cristina Bernasconi INAF
Matteo De Rosa ENEA
Antonio Poddighe INAF
Mauro Campanella GARR
Michele Prestifilippo INGV
Flora Di Martino FONDAZIONE IDIS-CITTÀ DELLA SCIENZA
Luigi Pavone IRCCS NEUROMED
Claudio Rossi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DELL'AQUILA
Sonia Prignoli CNR
Paolo Colantonio UNIVERSITA' DI NAPOLI FEDERICO II
Mariano La Via INGV
Alessandro Tirel INFN
Daniele Cafolla IRCCS NEUROMED
Andrea Tiburzi UNIVERSITA' DI MACERATA
Alessio Raccis UNIVERSITÀ DI CAGLIARI
Lorenzo Puccio GARR
Bruno Benedetti CNR
Francesco Ricciardi IRCCS CASA SOLLIEVO DELLA SOFFERENZA
Maria chiara Pievatolo UNIVERSITA DI PISA
Marco Filippozzi FONDAZIONE BRUNO KESSLER
Matteo Brutti CNR - IOM
Emiliano Della Bina INGV
Alessandro Ciarravano CNR
Michele Gambetti UNIVERSITA' DI FERRARA
Massimiliano Spaziani ISIS PERTINI
Fabrizio Granelli UNIVERSITY OF TRENTO
Michelangelo Bottura CTAO
Alberto Leporati UNIVERSITÀ DI MILANO-BICOCCA
Marta Catillo UNIVERSITÀ DEL SANNIO
Federica Paganelli UNIVERISITÀ DI PISA
Umberto Trimboli POLICLINICO DI MESSINA
Gian Paolo Marra CNR
Piero Pelosi I.M. VARRONE CASSINO
Enzo Capenti ISPRA
Federica Torchio COLLEGIO GHISLIERI
Giulio Librando SAPIENZA
Oliviero Barbieri ISIS DELLA BASSA FRIULANA
Michele Michelotto INFN
Rodolfo Boraso CSP INNOVZIONE NELLE ICT
Fabio Falsaperla INFINERA
Vittoria Girardi UFFICIO SCOLASTICO REGIONALE FVG
Lidia Leoni CRS4
Simone Paliaga UFFICIO SCOLASTICO REGIONALE
Giacomo Fazio INAF
Sergio Tosti UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI PERUGIA
Roberto Giacomelli INFN
Giuseppe Esposito INAF
Manuel Cheminod CNR - IEIIT
Vito Conforti INAF
Massimiliano Ceccarelli EMBL
Daniele Torri AMERICAN UNIVERSITY OF ROME
Marco Orazi UNIVERSITA' DI ROMA TOR VERGATA
Marzia Di Francesco UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO BICOCCA
Giovanni Todaro CNR - ITD
Fabrizio Fioravanti UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FIRENZE
Marco Canfora ISTITUTO REGINA ELENA
Enrico Lodi UNIVERSITA' DI FERRARA
Massimo Carboni GARR
Alessandro Tugnoli CNR
Giovanni Mezza CNR
Alberto Tosato UNIVERSITÀ IUAV DI VENEZIA
Giovanni Barone UNIVERSITÀ DI NAPOLI FEDERICO II
Daniela Anzellotti INFN
Lina Marini UNIVERSITA' DI ROMA TRE
Marco Pirovano UNIVERSITÀ BOCCONI
Muriel Cabianca CRS4
Damiano Distante UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI ROMA UNITELMA SAPIENZA
Maria Grazia Teti SAPIENZA
Pasquale Menna UNITELMA SAPIENZA
Michele Loj UNIVERSITÀ DI CAGLIARI
Giuditta Marinaro INGV
Fabrizio Butini MUSEO GALILEO
Fabio Corti UNIVERSITA' DI BOLOGNA
Leonardo Nicotra INAF - IRA
Giorgio Desiderio FORMAREIMPRESA
Paolo Lo Re INFN
Stefano Manfredda UNIVERSITA' DI CAGLIARI
Ignazio Fontana CNR - IAS
Marco Simonetti CNR
Valdo Pasqui SIAF
Nadina Foggetti INFN
Gianluca Baldassari INFINERA
Baldassare Agosta UNIVERSITA DI FIRENZE
Andrea Sartori UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI VERONA
Sonia Rosella UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FIRENZE
Giovanni Bracco ENEA
Alice Graziosi UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA
Anna Bianchi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI VERONA
Riccardo Fattorini UNIVERSITA' DI TRIESTE
Riccardo Smareglia INAF
Marco Vivoli UNIVERSITÀ DI FIRENZE
Paolo Forlani THE JOHNS HOPKINS UNIVERSITY
Francesco Corato ISIS ALFONSO CASANOVA
Paolo Arletti VISTA TECHNOLOGY
Roberto Ricci CRO - AVIANO
Paolo Bolletta GARR
Tommaso Gallo UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DELLA CAMPANIA LUIGI VANVITELLI
Massimo Ianigro CNR
Sergio Russo FONDAZIONE CASA SOLLIEVO DELLA SOFFERENZA
Fabrizio Roccato CNR
Veronica Carobene UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI BOLOGNA
Luciano De Leo CNR
Gloria Reali UNIVERSITA' DI TORINO
Luciano Sarra THREAD SOLUTIONS
Roberto Remoli I.S. "G. MARCONI"
Mario Belluardo IRCC FOND. DEL PIEMONTE PER L'ONCOLOGIA
Francesco Genovese AOU G. MARTINO POLICLINICO MESSINA
Andrea Tosti ISPRA
Christian Amasoli SINCROTRONE TS
Sergio Vescovi UNIVERSITA' DI ROMA TRE
Walter Curci UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Pietro Romano CNR - IMAA
Michele Ciancimino UNIVERSITA' DI FERRARA
Marcello Pani LA SAPIENZA UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA
Alessandro De Salvo INFN
Emilio Paolo Castelluccio CNR
Alberto Colla GARR
Luca Deri CNR - IIT
Vito Antonio Liturri SAPIENZA
Giorgio Riva UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO-BICOCCA
Massimo Papi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FIRENZE
Enrico Venuto POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Luciano Milanesi CNR
Giancarlo Finesso PINET DI FINESSO FABIO
Arnaud Ceol IRCCS IEO ISTITUTO EUROPEO DI ONCOLOGIA
Francesco Maria Giordano CNR - ISMN
Giacinto Donvito INFN
Patrizia Turina UNIVERSITÀ TRIESTE
Marco Cappellacci UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI URBINO CARLO BO
Roberto Regni Ponzeveroni INAF - IASF MILANO
Fabrizio Ceci SAPIENZA UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA - CENTRO INFOSAPIENZA
Paolo Perfetti INGV
Alessia Ventani UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI URBINO CARLO BO
Enrico Maria Vincenzo Fasanelli INFN
Giovanni Baldassarre ENEA
Andrea Sanna UNIVERSITA' DI CAGLIARI
Luigi Renna UNIVERSITA' DI BARI
Francesca Capone ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI SANITÀ
Riccardo Dodi UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA
Francesca Del Corso INFN
Andrea Quintiliani ENEA
Rosella Penci UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI PERUGIA
Barbara Turolla CNR
Roberto Passuello ELETTRA - SINCROTRONE TRIESTE S.C.P.A.
Tommaso Piazza UNIVERSITÀ CA' FOSCARI VENEZIA
Alessandro Falaschi UNIVERSITA' DI ROMA LA SAPIENZA
Ivano Morrone CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA DI COSENZA
Antonello Cioffi UNIVERSITA' DI NAPOLI PARTHENOPE
Marco Naimoli UNIVERSITÀ DI PADOVA
Alessandro Della Monica UNIVERSITÀ DI NAPOLI PARTHENOPE
Fabrizio Rossi ISPRA
Sabato Melillo UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DEL SANNIO
Marco Moscatelli CNR - ITB
Giancarla Cirelli UNIVERSITA' DI FIRENZE
Stefano Curzi UNIVERSITA' DI URBINO
Luigi Smiraglio FORMULAIMPRESOFT
Antonio Vilasi CNR - IFC
Concettina Pontillo IS MAJORANA
Alberto Polzonetti ELIOS
Delia Passalacqua GARR
Federico Calzolari SCUOLA NORMALE SUPERIORE
Daniela Alderuccio ENEA
Vincenzo Abate UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI PARTHENOPE
Salvatore Messina UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DELLA BASILICATA
Michele Vasciminno UNIVERSITA' DI MILANO BICOCCA
Giuseppe Augiero CNR - FTGM
Pietro Mandreoli UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO
Ivan Andrian ELETTRA SINCROTRONE TRIESTE
Andrea Pinzani GARR
Walter Carpino CNR
Marco Pacetti UNIVERSITA' POLITECNICA DELLE MARCHE
Claudia Gallorini ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI STUDI MUSICALI FRANCO VITTADINI
Alessandro Brunengo INFN
Remo Maccaglia JUNIPER NETWORKS
Giovanna Andrulli UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DELLA BASILICATA
Arturo Ronghi CIRA S.C.P.A.
Marco Incarbone LICEO "E. MAJORANA"
Roberta Cantaroni UNIVERSITÀ DI MODENA E REGGIO EMILIA
Marica Antonacci INFN
Piergiorgio Moretti UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI ROMA "LA SAPIENZA"
Giovanni Cocco UNIVERSITA' DI CAGLIARI
Marco Di Gasbarro ISTITUTO SPIRITO SANTO
Simone Madioni UNIVERSITÀ PER STRANIERI DI SIENA
Francesca Monti romani IISS SANDRO PERTINI GENZANO DI ROMA
Pierluigi Checchi POLITECNICO DI MILANO
Luca Spalazzi UNIVERSITÀ POLITECNICA DELLE MARCHE
Lucia Negrisin LICEO SCIENTIFICO STATALE GALILEO GALILEI TSPS02000R
Fabio Simoni ENEA
Onofrio Di Giuseppe CNR - ITD
Pasquale Mandato GARR
Aldo Necci UNIVERSITA ROMA TRE
Davide Salomoni INFN
Enrico Cambiaso CNR
Gabriele Barbagallo CINECA
Roberto Morbidelli INAF
Marco Alamanni UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FIRENZE
Antonietta Russo CNR
Stefano Martinelli CINECA
Alessandro Maiorana UNIVERSITÀ DI MILANO BICOCCA
Nicola Guarracino UNIVERSITA' DELLA CALABRIA
Salvatore Battaglia UNIVERSITA' DI TOR VERGATA
Vincenzo Ferrante UNIVERSITÀ DI NAPOLI PARTHENOPE
Roberto Guarino CNR - IFC
Salvatore Forestieri ISTAT
Roberto Carradore UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO-BICOCCA
Americo Gervasi GARR
Davide Buono PRIVATO
Stefano Gargiulo JDK
Angelo Nicolosi CNR
Paolo Piccoli UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI TRIESTE
Roberto Cecco INFN
Stefano Marino INGV
Marco Marletta GARR
Sergio Niger UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Francesco Rundo IRCCS OASI MARIA SS. ONLUS
Paola De Angelis UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI ROMA LA SAPIENZA
Michele Tartaglione I.I.S.S. NITTI
Romeo De Luca CNR
Rosanna Vitolo I.I.S.S. FRANCESCO SAVERIO NITTI
Massimo Parovel CONSERVATORIO G.TARTINI
Massimo Valiante GARR
Carlo Capannolo UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DELL'AQUILA
Tommaso Di Castri LICEO MARZOLLA LEO SIMONE DURANO
Giuseppe Messina INGV
Andrea Rappoldi INFN
Alfio Nastasi CNR
Silvia Arezzini INFN
Sergio De Gioia PRIVATO
Loredana Martusciello CNR
Simone Bonetti UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA
Ferdinando Marrone ISTAT
Pierangela Baldo UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI TRENTO
Guido Scatena UNVERSITÀ DI PISA
Giovanni Torsello LICEO SCIENTIFICO E LINGUISTICO "A. VALLONE"
Piero Riosa AEIT UNITS - TRIESTE
Simona Tubertini INAF - IRA
Cristina Murari UNIVERSITA' DI MODENA E REGGIO EMILIA
Alfredo Smiglio SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI SECONDO GRADO
Attilio Grilli UNIVERSITÀ G.D'ANNUNZIO - CHIETI/PESCARA
Rosetta Mascaro BIBLIOTECA DI AREA UMANISTICA
Claudio Allocchio GARR
Giuseppe Scanniello UNIVERSITY OF BASILICATA
Marco Giarrusso UNIVERSITA' DELL'AQUILA
Gavino Mura UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI SASSARI
Federico Zambelli UNIVERSITY OF MILAN
Franco Busso INFINERA
Pierpaolo Culurciello CNR - ISMAR
Alessandro Ippoliti CNR - ISM
Tommaso Piccioli CNR - ISTI
Eleonora Napolitano GARR
Marco Oberosler CENTRO PER LA COOPERAZIONE INTERNAZIONALE
Sabrina Tomassini GARR
Marius Olteanu GARR
Mario Burgo ISTITUTO TECNICO ECONOMICO V. DE FAZIO
Alessandro Inzerilli GARR
Nicolo Gargiulo FONDAZIONE HUMAN TECHNOPOLE
Nicla Diomede UNIVERSITA' DI MILANO
Antonio Sena UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI "L'ORIENTALE"
Antonio Silvestri INFN
Paolo Zambon AWS AMAZON WEB SERVICES
Gianni Marra UNIVERSITÀ DELLA VALLE D'AOSTA
Andrea Saba ISTITUTO NAZIONALE FERRUCCIO PARRI
Giovanni Giacalone CNR - IAS
Alessandro Peloso ENEA
Giancarlo Viola GARR
Roberto Manai ISTITUTO ZOOPROFILATTICO SPERIMENTALE DELLA SARDEGNA
Elia Cereda UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO-BICOCCA
Maria Caria UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Lucio Gennarini UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DELL'AQUILA
Simona Bia CONSERVATORIO DI PARMA
Antonio Mora UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI PADOVA
Gabriele Attilio Brandolini ICRANET
Giovanni Cesaroni GARR
Giovanni Marcianò ITIS Q.SELLA - BIELLA
Andrea Granaroli MATICMIND
Simone Magagnino ENEA
Marta Mieli GARR
Gabriella Spinelli STUDIO DI CONSULENZA PRIVACY
Marco Malavolti GARR
Cesare Lofaro UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI CAGLIARI
Massimo Zezza POLITECNICO DI BARI
Franca D'ambrosio UNIVERSITA DELLA CALABRIA
Vittorio Stratico RANCHER LABS
Giovanna Loggia BIBLIOTECA AREA SCIENZE POLITICHE
Mario D'alessio AWS
Alessandro Pensato CNR - IRIB
Alessandro Mancini CNR
Giovanni Cortese PRIVATO
Alberto Bellato NOKIA
Antonio Sica UNIVERSITA' DI NAPOLI
Nino Ciurleo GARR
Sabina De Simone UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI
Rocco Matricciani UNIVERSITÀ DELL'AQUILA
Stefano Claut UNIVERSITÀ CA' FOSCARI
Lucio Chiappetti INAF - IASF MI
Baldassare Dante Profeta I.S. MAJORANA DI PALERMO
Massimiliano Carlotti I.I.S. "L. DA VINCI - FASCETTI"
Marco D'ambrosio UNIVERSITÀ DI CASSINO
Tullio Macorini INFN
Umberto Ruggeri UNIVERSITY OF MESSINA
Stefano Buscaglia ECODIGI
Vincenzo Smiglio CNR
Fabiana Armato IC UDINE III
Danilo Selvestrel INAF
Fabio Dianda CNR
Mario Lo Brutto IS MAJORANA
Lorenzo Vittorio Labruna UNIVERSITA' DI MILANO
Antonio Campa UNIVERSITÀ DEL SALENTO
Elis Bertazzon GARR
Michele pio La Sala UNIVERSITÀ DI FOGGIA
Luigi D'ambrosio INAF
Vincenzo Silvestri UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI BARI "ALDO MORO"
Fabrizio Mazzi UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA TOR VERGATA
Alessandra Vertechy REGIONE LOMBARDIA
Mauro Alovisio UNIVERSITA' DI TORINO
Silvana Mangiaracina CNR
Salvo Bruno BS CONSULENZA
Marco Bondi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO-BICOCCA
Marcello Fabiani GARR
Davide Borrelli SUOR ORSOLA BENINCASA
Antonio Cisternino UNIVERSITÀ DI PISA
Milena Fierro UNIVERSITA' FEDERICO II DI NAPOLI
Carlo Volpe GARR
Vincenzo Lagioia INNOVAPUGLIA SPA
Michele Lugli UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FERRARA
Antonio Rossello UNIVERSITÀ STATALE DI MILANO
Fabrizio Bataloni GARR
Andrea Delise SISSA
Emanuele Gucciardi GARR
Gianluca Tusa AZIENDA OSPEDALIERO UNIVERSITARIA DI CAGLIARI
Giancarlo Galluzzi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO
Massimiliano Ritossa SISSA
Alessandro Gentile UNIVERSITÀ DELLA VALLE D'AOSTA
Luca Capannesi UNIVERSITA' DI FIRENZE
Walter Fasano I.I.S.L. DA VINCI-FASCETTI
Antonio Vecchio UNIVERSITA' DELLA CALABRIA
Donatella Gavrilovich UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA TOR VERGATA
Giovanni Marconi UNIVERSITA' POLITECNICA DELLE MARCHE
Davide Stevano POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Francesco Taurino CNR
Ettore Tamiro GARR
Marco Nesler UNIVERSITÀ DI TRENTO
Antonio Lantieri POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Vincenzo Agosti UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI SALERNO
Silvio Pietro Cerri UNIVERSITÀ PER STRANIERI DI PERUGIA
Giorgio Di Giovambattista UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI BRESCIA
Simona Venuti GARR
Andrea Corleto GARR
Girolamo Adragna CISIA
Marco Gallo GARR
Luca Pietrini UNIVERSITÀ CA' FOSCARI VENEZIA
Alessandro Zoppo YOBIMINDS
Rita Gigante REGIONE LOMBARDIA
Marco Lucchese UNIVERSITÀ DI VERONA
Antonella Bevilacqua UNIVERSITA' DELLA CALABRIA
Joseph Frank Rogani UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Aldo Schiavina ALMA MATER STUDIORUM UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA
Giacinto Caretto ENEA
Pietro Cristofoli UNIVERSITÀ DI VERONA
Roberto Pennesi UNIVERSITA' DI CAMERINO
Rosa Fusco THE AMERICAN UNIVERSITY OF ROME
Antonio Cantore PRIVATO
Emanuele Magno UNIVERSITA' DI BARI
Rita Maria Nicoletta UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Vincenzo Errante UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI CAGLIARI
Andrea Patria RIBBON
Marco Chesi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI SIENA
Gianluca Crucitti ECI TELECOM
Lorenzo Merignati UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO BICOCCA
Andrea Salvati GARR
Sonia Gialli UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI SIENA
Manlio Astolfi CNR
Matteo Boscolo UNIVERSITÀ DI VERONA
Caterina Massenzio SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO
Fulvio Battistini UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA TOR VERGATA
Davide Brunato SISSA
Claudia Torino CNR - IFC
Dimitri Grigoriou SISSA
Mauro Magini CREA
Massimo Farina UNIVERSITÀ CAGLIARI
Giuseppe De Marco UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Marco Talpo SISSA
Pietro Ficeli INGV
Tommaso Biondi CISIA
Angelo Rossini CINECA
Antonio Montanaro STUDIO MARTINEZ NOVEBACI
D Gaspard ISMAR
Andrea De Vita CNR - IIT
Marco Berni MUSEO GALILEO - ISTITUTO E MUSEO DI STORIA DELLA SCIENZA
Gianpaolo Sensale INGV
Matteo Vocale CRS4
Vincenzo Pirillo UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FIRENZE
Claudia Rallo CNR
Manuela Zecca UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA
Gennarino Ciancaglini FCA ITALY
Marta Campisi ALMA MATER STUDIORUM - UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA
Carlo Montola UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI “L’ORIENTALE”
Salvatore Donadio CNR - ICB
Angelo Raffaele Meo POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Gianfranco Ferrini UNIVERSITÀ DI FIRENZE
Paola Belmonte POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Fulvio Fasolato CSPST
Marco Maccari UNIVERSITA' DI CAMERINO
Marcella Lorenzi UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Franca Masciulli INFN
Fabio Natale UNITELMA SAPIENZA
Tiziano Bastianelli ENEA
Matteo Cotticelli UNIVERSITÀ DI NAPOLI FEDERICO II
Luca Ianniello CNR
Mauro Corboli PRIVATO

Powered by ChronoConnectivity - ChronoEngine.com