Event Website - Consortium GARR

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of the site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our Cookies Policy

Informativa sulla privacy

Informativa sul trattamento dei cookie

WORKSHOP GARR 2020
2-6 novembre 2020

Iscritti al Workshop GARR 2020 - Net Makers


Showing 1 to 334 of 334 Entries:

NOME COGNOME ENTE
Girolamo Adragna CISIA
Gianluca Affinito FORMEZ PA
Baldassare Agosta UNIVERSITA DI FIRENZE
Daniela Alderuccio ENEA
Simone Amati I.I.S. "CARLO E NELLO ROSSELLI" DI APRILIA
Jurgen Ambrosi CRUI
Ivan Andrian ELETTRA SINCROTRONE TRIESTE
Daniela Anzellotti INFN
Enrico Ardizzoni UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FERRARA
Paolo Arletti VISTA TECHNOLOGY
Agnese Arosio UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI GENOVA
Alfredo Arrigo IS MAJORANA PA
Giuseppe Augiero FTGM - CNR
Gianluca Baldassari INFINERA
Pierangela Baldo UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI TRENTO
Oliviero Barbieri ISIS DELLA BASSA FRIULANA
Giovanni Barone UNIVERSITÀ DI NAPOLI FEDERICO II
Andrea Barontini UNIVERSITÀ DI PARMA
Tiziano Bastianelli ENEA
Salvatore Battaglia TOR VERGATA
Claudia Battista GARR
Fulvio Battistini TOR VERGATA
Silvia Bello UNIVERSITÀ DEL PIEMONTE ORIENTALE A. AVOGADRO
Mario Belluardo IRCC FOND. DEL PIEMONTE PER L'ONCOLOGIA
Bruno Benedetti CNR
Cristina Bernasconi INAF
Marco Berni MUSEO GALILEO - ISTITUTO E MUSEO DI STORIA DELLA SCIENZA
Antonella Bevilacqua BIBLIOTECA
Simona Bia CONSERVATORIO DI PARMA
Anna Bianchi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI VERONA
Sergio Billotta INAF
Paolo Bolletta GARR
Marco Bondi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO-BICOCCA
Simone Bonetti UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA
Rodolfo Boraso CSP INNOVZIONE NELLE ICT
Davide Borrelli SUOR ORSOLA BENINCASA
Matteo Boscolo UNIVERSITÀ DI VERONA
Michelangelo Bottura CTAO
Giovanni Bracco ENEA
Gabriele attilio Brandolini ICRANET
Valerio Bruschi UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA TOR VERGATA
Matteo Brutti IOM-CNR
Davide Buono -
Mario Burgo ISTITUTO TECNICO ECONOMICO V. DE FAZIO
Fabrizio Butini MUSEO GALILEO
Muriel Cabianca CRS4
Sandra Caddeo INAF
Daniele Cafolla IRCCS NEUROMED
Federico Calzolari SCUOLA NORMALE SUPERIORE
Enrico Cambiaso CONSIGLIO NAZIONALE DELLE RICERCHE (CNR)
Antonio Campa UNIVERSITÀ DEL SALENTO
Mauro Campanella GARR
Marta Campisi ALMA MATER STUDIORUM - UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA
Marco Canfora ISTITUTO REGINA ELENA
Giovanni Canitano CNR-ISMED
Giovanni Cannataro ENEA
Nicola Cannistrà UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MESSINA
Marzia Cannizzaro UNIVERSITÀ
Salvatore Cantale IRCCS OASI MARIA SS. ONLUS
Roberta Cantaroni UNIVERSITÀ DI MODENA E REGGIO EMILIA
Luca Capannesi DIP. INGEGNERIA DELL'INFORMAZIONE
Carlo Capannolo UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DELL'AQUILA
Enzo Capenti ISPRA
Francesca Capone ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI SANITÀ
Francesco Caprio INAF - ISTITUTO NAZIONALE DI ASTROFISICA
Massimo Carboni GARR
Maria Caria UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Walter Carpino CNR
Roberto Carradore UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO-BICOCCA
Fabrizio Carusi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DELL'AQUILA
Emilio paolo Castelluccio CNR
Marta Catillo UNIVERSITÀ DEL SANNIO
Massimiliano Ceccarelli EMBL
Silvio pietro Cerri UNIVERSITÀ PER STRANIERI DI PERUGIA
Pierluigi Checchi POLITECNICO DI MILANO
Manuel Cheminod CNR - IEIIT
Marco Chesi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI SIENA
Alessandro Ciarravano CNR
Stefano Claut UNIVERSITÀ CA' FOSCARI
Pierlucio Cocco UNICA
Giovanni Cocco UNICA
Paolo Colantonio UNIVERSITA' DI NAPOLI FEDERICO II
Stefano Collovati UNIVERSITÀ BOCCONI MILANO
Vito Conforti INAF
Francesco Corato ISIS ALFONSO CASANOVA
Giovanni Cortese INFORMATICO
Fabio Corti BOLOGNA
Pietro Cristofoli UNIVERSITÀ DI VERONA
Pierpaolo Culurciello CNR ISMAR
Stefano Curzi URBINO
Franca D'ambrosio UNIVERSITA DELLA CALABRIA
Marco D'ambrosio UNIVERSITÀ DI CASSINO
Sebastiano D'arrigo ISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SECONDARIA SUPERIORE STATALE"GIOVAN BATTISTA VACCARINI"
Paola De Angelis UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI ROMA LA SAPIENZA
Sergio De Gioia DE GIOIA
Luciano De leo CNR
Giuseppe De luca MIUR
Romeo De Luca CNR
Giuseppe De marco UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Matteo De rosa ENEA
Sabina De Simone UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI
Francesca Del Corso INFN
Andrea Delise SISSA
Luca Dell'Agnello INFN
Andrea Dell'Amico CNR-ISTI
Emiliano Della Bina INGV
Sandra Denasi INRIM
Luca Deri IIT/CNR
Andrea Dermidoff UNIBO
Giorgio Desiderio FORMAREIMPRESA
Marzia Di francesco UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO BICOCCA
Onofrio Di Giuseppe CNR-ITD
Flora Di Martino FONDAZIONE IDIS-CITTÀ DELLA SCIENZA
Piervincenzo Di terlizzi MI
Damiano Distante UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI ROMA UNITELMA SAPIENZA
Salvatore Donadio CNR-ICB
Vincenzo Errante UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI CAGLIARI
Angela Errico CETMA
Giuseppe Esposito INAF
Fabio Falsaperla INFINERA
Fabio Farina GARR
Enrico maria vincenzo Fasanelli INFN
Fulvio Fasolato CSPST
Riccardo Fattorini TRIESTE
Giacomo Fazio INAF
Gianfranco Ferrini UNIVERSITÀ DI FIRENZE
Pietro Ficeli INGV
Milena Fierro FEDERICO II DI NAPOLI
Marco Filippozzi B.KESSLER FONDAZIONE
Giancarlo Finesso PINET DI FINESSO FABIO
Fabrizio Fioravanti UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FIRENZE
Nadina Foggetti INFN
Ignazio Fontana CNR-IAS
Paolo Forlani THE JOHNS HOPKINS UNIVERSITY
Claudia Fortino UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Rosa Fusco THE AMERICAN UNIVERSITY OF ROME
Claudia Gallorini ISSM FRANCO VITTADINI
Michele Gambetti UNIVERSITA' DI FERRARA
Nicolo Gargiulo FONDAZIONE
D Gaspard ISMAR
Alessio Gerace INRIM
Roberto Giacomelli INFN
Sonia Gialli UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI SIENA
Rita Gigante REGIONE LOMBARDIA
Francesco maria Giordano CNR-ISMN
Vittoria Girardi UFFICIO SCOLASTICO REGIONALE FVG
Claudio Grandi INFN
Fabrizio Granelli UNIVERSITY OF TRENTO
Marly Grasso nunes UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI ROMA TRE
Alice Graziosi UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA
Roberto Guarino ROBERTO GUARINO
Massimo Ianigro CNR
Luca Ianniello C.N.R.
Dario Izzo UNIVERSITÀ DI NAPOLI FEDERICO II
Amerigo Izzo UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI FEDERICO II
Michele pio La Sala UNIVERSITÀ DI FOGGIA
Mariano La via INGV
Vincenzo Lagioia INNOVAPUGLIA SPA
Luca Lama INAF
Leonardo Lanzi GARR
Lidia Leoni CRS4
Alberto Leporati UNIVERSITÀ DI MILANO-BICOCCA
Giulio Librando SAPIENZA
Mario Lo brutto IS MAJORANA
Paolo Lo re INFN
Enrico Lodi UNIFE
Cesare Lofaro UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI CAGLIARI
Giovanna Loggia BIBLIOTECA AREA SCIENZE POLITICHE
Michele Loj UNIVERSITÀ
Marco Lolli INAF - OAS BOLOGNA
Marcella Lorenzi UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Remo Maccaglia JUNIPER NETWORKS
Simone Madioni UNIVERSITÀ PER STRANIERI DI SIENA
Simone Magagnino ENEA
Mauro Magini CREA
Emanuele Magno CENTRO SERVIZI INFORMATICI
Alessandro Maiorana UNIVERSITÀ DI MILANO BICOCCA
Mario Maiorino UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI FEDERICO II
Giuseppe Malaspina INAF
Roberto Manai ISTITUTO ZOOPROFILATTICO SPERIMENTALE DELLA SARDEGNA
Stefano Manfredda UNICA
Silvana Mangiaracina CNR
Cesare Maramici PARTECIPAZIONE INDIVIDUALE
Giovanni Marcianò ITIS Q.SELLA - BIELLA
Giovanni Marconi UNIVPM
Angelo Mariano ENEA
Giuditta Marinaro INGV
Lina Marini UNIVERSITÀ
Stefano Marino INGV
Marco Marotta UNIVERSITÀ PARTHENOPE
Gian paolo Marra CNR
Rosetta Mascaro BIBLIOTECA DI AREA UMANISTICA
Franca Masciulli INFN
Andrea Mastrolia INGV
Andrea Mattana INAF
Enrico Mazzoni INFN
Alessandro Mecarelli UNIVERSITÀ UNINT
Pasquale Menna UNITELMASAPIENZA
Lorenzo Merignati UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO BICOCCA
Salvatore Messina UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DELLA BASILICATA
Giuseppe Messina INGV
Giovanni Mezza CONSIGLIO NAZIONALE DELLE RICERCHE
Michele Michelotto INFN
Antonella Monducci INFN
Roberto Morbidelli INAF
Piergiorgio Moretti UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI ROMA "LA SAPIENZA"
Ivano Morrone CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA DI COSENZA
Marco Moscatelli ITB-CNR
Gavino Mura UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI SASSARI
Marco Naimoli UNIVERSITÀ DI PADOVA
Nunzio Napolitano UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI PARTHENOPE
Alfio Nastasi CNR
Bruno Nati GARR
Aldo Necci UNIVERSITA ROMA TRE
Lucia Negrisin LICEO SCIENTIFICO STATALE GALILEO GALILEI TSPS02000R
Marco Nesler UNIVERSITÀ DI TRENTO
Angelo Nicolosi CNR
Leonardo Nicotra INAF IRA
Sergio Niger UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Giacomo Norrito CNR
Claudio Notaro LICEO CARDUCCI
Marco Orazi ROMA TOR VERGATA
Santina Orlando UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Federica Paganelli UNIVERISITÀ DI PISA
Simone Paliaga UFFICIO SCOLASTICO REGIONALE
Enrico Palmerini UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI G. D'ANNUNZIO CHIETI-PESCARA
Marcello Pani LA SAPIENZA UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA
Marco Paniccia GARR
Massimo Parovel CONSERVATORIO G.TARTINI
Valdo Pasqui SIAF
Luigi Pavone IRCCS NEUROMED
Fabio Pedretti UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI BRESCIA
Piero Pelosi I.M. VARRONE CASSINO
Alessandro Peloso ENEA
Alessandro Pensato IRIB-CNR
Paolo Perfetti INGV
Tommaso Piazza UNIVERSITÀ CA' FOSCARI VENEZIA
Tommaso Piccioli CNR - ISTI
Paolo Piccoli UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI TRIESTE
Luca Pietrini UNIVERSITÀ CA' FOSCARI VENEZIA
Maria chiara Pievatolo UNIVERSITA DI PISA
Dario Pilori INRIM
Roberto Pinna UNIVERSITA DEL PIEMONTE ORIENTALE
Vincenzo Pirillo UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FIRENZE
Marco Pirovano UNIVERSITÀ BOCCONI
Antonio Poddighe INAF
Alberto Polzonetti ELIOS
Michele Prestifilippo INGV
Sonia Prignoli CNR
Baldassare dante Profeta I.S. MAJORANA DI PALERMO
Lorenzo Puccio CONSORTIUM GARR
Andrea Quintiliani ENEA
Alessio Raccis UNIVERSITÀ DI CAGLIARI
Francesco Rasea UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO BICOCCA
Angela Re UNIVERSITÀ TORINO
Roberto Regni Ponzeveroni INAF - IASF MILANO
Francesco Ricciardi IRCCS CASA SOLLIEVO DELLA SOFFERENZA
Ermann Ripepi CNR-IMAA
Massimiliano Ritossa SISSA
Giorgio Riva UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO-BICOCCA
Fabrizio Roccato CNR
Pietro Romano CNR - IMAA
Arturo Ronghi CIRA S.C.P.A.
Sonia Rosella UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FIRENZE
Antonio Rossello UNIVERSITÀ STATALE DI MILANO
Claudio Rossi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DELL'AQUILA
Fabrizio Rossi ISPRA
Angelo Rossini CINECA
Umberto Ruggeri UNIVERSITY OF MESSINA
Federico Ruggieri GARR
Raffaele Rugin UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FERRARA
Antonietta Russo CNR
Andrea Saba ISTITUTO NAZIONALE FERRUCCIO PARRI
Andrea Sanna DIPARTIMENTO INGEGNERIA ELETTRICA ED ELETTRONICA
Luciano Sarra THREAD SOLUTIONS
Andrea Sartori UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI VERONA
Eleonora Sasso ANSA
Giuseppe Scanniello UNIVERSITY OF BASILICATA
Aldo Schiavina ALMA MATER STUDIORUM UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA
Maria sole Scollo CONSORTIUM GARR
Danilo Selvestrel INAF
Antonio Sena UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI "L'ORIENTALE"
Antonio Sica DIPARTIMENTO DI MEDICINA VETERINARIA
Vincenzo Silvestri UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI BARI "ALDO MORO"
Valentina Simeone UNIVERSITÀ DI CASSINO E DEL LAZIO MERIDIONALE
Marco Simonetti CNR
Pasquale Sirsi IISS FERMI
Riccardo Smareglia INAF
Alfredo Smiglio SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI SECONDO GRADO
Vincenzo Smiglio CNR
Massimiliano Spaziani ISIS PERTINI
Daniele Spina IIS "CAPRIOTTI"
Gabriella Spinelli STUDIO DI CONSULENZA PRIVACY
Matteo Stagni INAF
Federica Tanlongo GARR
Francesco Taurino CNR
Test Test GARR
Maria grazia Teti SAPIENZA
Andrea Tiburzi UNIMC
Alessandro Tirel INFN
Giovanni Todaro ITD-CNR
Sabrina Tomassini GARR
Gianluca Torbidone SCUOLA DI APPLICAZIONE
Federica Torchio COLLEGIO GHISLIERI
Claudia Torino IFC-CNR, SEDE SECONDARIA DI REGGIO CALABRIA
Alessandro Torregrossa UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI PALERMO
Daniele Torri AUR
Giovanni Torsello LICEO SCIENTIFICO E LINGUISTICO "A. VALLONE"
Alberto Tosato UNIVERSITÀ IUAV DI VENEZIA
Sergio Tosti UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI PERUGIA
Andrea Tosti ISPRA
Umberto Trimboli POLICLINICO
Simona Tubertini INAF-IRA
Marco Tugnoli INAF
Alessandro Tugnoli CNR
Patrizia Turina UNIVERSITÀ TRIESTE
Barbara Turolla CNR
Gianluca Tusa AZIENDA OSPEDALIERO UNIVERSITARIA DI CAGLIARI
Enzo Valente GARR
Antonio Vecchio UNICAL
Simona Venuti GARR
Enrico Venuto POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Gianni Verduci UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI GENOVA
Alessandra Vertechy REGIONE LOMBARDIA
Sergio Vescovi ROMA TRE
Roberto Vespignani ISTITUTO SCIENTIFICO ROMAGNOLO PER LO STUDIO E LA CURA DEI TUMORI (I.R.S.T.) S.R.L.
Antonio Vilasi CNR-IFC
Marco Vivoli UNIVERSITÀ DI FIRENZE
Matteo Vocale CRS4
Gloria Vuagnin GARR
Federico Zambelli UNIVERSITY OF MILAN
Paolo Zambon AWS AMAZON WEB SERVICES
Luca Zancanella UNIVERSITÀ DI TRENTO
Manuela Zecca UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA

Powered by ChronoConnectivity - ChronoEngine.com