Event Website - Consortium GARR

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of the site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our Cookies Policy

Informativa sulla privacy

Informativa sul trattamento dei cookie

WORKSHOP GARR 2021
8-12 novembre 2021

Iscritti al Workshop GARR 2021 - Net Makers


Showing 1 to 527 of 527 Entries:

NOME COGNOME ENTE CITTA'
Alessandro Actis Dana POLITECNICO DI TORINO Torino
Sarah Adamo ICS MAUGERI TELESE TERME (BN) Benevento
Baldassare Agosta UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FIRENZE Firenze
Vincenzo Agosti UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI SALERNO Salerno
Viola Aiani ISTITUTO SUPERIORE STUDI MUSICALI "CLAUDIO MONTEVERDI" Cremona
Marco Alamanni UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FIRENZE Firenze
Daniele Albrizio UNIVERSITÀ DI TRIESTE Trieste
Daniela Alderuccio ENEA Roma
Claudio Allocchio GARR Roma
Giacomo Amadini COMUNE DI MARCHENO Brescia
Christian Amasoli SINCROTRONE TRIESTE Treviso
Massimo Ambrosi MUSEO STORICO DEL CASTELLO DI MIRAMARE Trieste
Mauro Amico UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA Bologna
Vincenzo Amore TIM Piacenza
Ivan Andrian ELETTRA SINCROTRONE TRIESTE Trieste
Lucia Angellotti CNR Ascoli Piceno
Edoardo Angelucci GARR Roma
Marica Antonacci INFN Bari
Enrico Ardizzoni UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FERRARA Ferrara
Silvia Arezzini INFN Pisa
Barbara Armaroli ARCHIVIO DI STATO TORINO Torino
Angelo Aromando CNR-IMAA Potenza
Manlio Astolfi CNR Roma
Fabrizio Aversa UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI ROMA FORO ITALICO Roma
Andrea Avi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI TRENTO Trento
Stefano Bagnasco INFN Torino
Gian Paolo Bagnato BEIC Milano
Giovanni Baldassarre ENEA Bologna
Andrea Baldini INFN Milano
Marco Baldini INAF Bologna
Giorgio Bar INFN Torino
Gabriele Barbagallo CINECA Roma
Fabrizio Barbarino UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI UDINE Udine
Paolo Barbato CNR Padova
Andrea Barontini UNIVERSITÀ DI PARMA Parma
Marco Bascietto CREA Roma
Davide Bassani ARISTA NETWORKS Roma
Fabrizio Bataloni GARR Roma
Luis Batista MIT N/A
Claudia Battista GARR Roma
Marco Bauce GARRLAB Milano
Pat Bel INFN Catania
Andrea Belfiore APCO Roma
Bruno Benedetti CNR - IRSA Roma
Massimo Bernaschi CNR Roma
Cristina Bernasconi INAF Milano
Elis Bertazzon GARR Roma
Marco Arturo Bertoncini SKY ITALIA Milano
Anna Bianchi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI VERONA Verona
Davide Bianchini VENDOR Milano
Noemi Biancone CNR Roma
Tommaso Biondi CISIA Pisa
Stefano Bistarelli UNIVERSITÀ DI PERUGIA Perugia
Tommaso Boccali INFN Pisa
Andrea Boccellari CNR Firenze
Marco Boeretto UNIVERSITÀ IUAV DI VENEZIA Venezia
Paolo Bolletta GARR Roma
Cristian Bonanno LINKEM Roma
Simone Bonetti UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA Bologna
Eliseo Bosco UNIVERSITA DI TERAMO Teramo
Giovanni Bracco ENEA Roma
Daniela Bramante ADVA Roma
Gabriele Attilio Brandolini ICRANET Pescara
Marco Brizi CINECA Bologna
Davide Brunato SISSA Trieste
Alessandro Brunengo INFN Genova
Mauro Bruno REGIONE PUGLIA Bari
Giovanna Bruscolini UNIVERSITÀ DI URBINO Pesaro e Urbino
Matteo Brutti CNR-IOM Trieste
Fabrizio Caccavallo IRCCS FONDAZIONE G. PASCALE Napoli
Stefano Cacciaguerra INGV Bologna
Silvia Caffi ISTITUTO SUPERIORE STUDI MUSICALI "CLAUDIO MONTEVERDI" Cremona
Roberto Caldelli CNIT Firenze
Alessandro Calderoni GARR Roma
Piero Caluci SISSA Gorizia
Claudio Calvani UNIVERSITA' DI ROMA TRE Roma
Federico Calzolari SCUOLA NORMALE SUPERIORE Pisa
Antonio Campa UNIVERSITÀ DEL SALENTO Lecce
Vito Campo GIORNALISTA Trapani
Marco Canfora IRCCS REGINA ELENA NATIONAL CANCER INSTITUTE Roma
Giovanni Canitano CNR Napoli
Michele Cannella FIBER TELECOM S.P.A. Milano
Nicola Cannistrà UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MESSINA Messina
Antonio Cantore PRIVATO Milano
Luca Capannesi UNIVERSITA' DI FIRENZE - DINFO Firenze
Fabio Capannini INFN CNAF Bologna
Enzo Capenti ISPRA Roma
Massimo Carboni GARR Roma
Sandro Cardarilli UNIVERSITÀ TOR VERGATA Roma
Roberto Carradore UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO-BICOCCA Milano
Simone Carturan SKY ITALIA Varese
Fabrizio Carusi UNIVERSITÀ DELL'AQUILA Aquila
Pietro Caruso PALO ALTO NETWORKS Roma
Fabio Casetta ISSM FRANCO VITTADINI DI PAVIA Pavia
Gianluigi Casse FONDAZIONE BRUNO KESSLER Trento
Claudio Castellano UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI UDINE Udine
Stefano Catani UNIVERSITÀ DI TRIESTE Trieste
Barbara Caudullo CIRCOLO DIDATTICO MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTA Catania
Massimiliano Ceccarelli EMBL Roma
Fabrizio Ceci SAPIENZA UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA - CENTRO INFOSAPIENZA Roma
Alessio Celin UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI PADOVA Padova
Laura Censi CREA Roma
Massimiliano Cernuto UNIVERSITÀ CATTOLICA Roma
Riccardo Cervelli ITIS "G. MARCONI" Pisa
Giovanni Cesaroni GARR Roma
Manuel Cheminod CNR-IEIIT Torino
Lucio Chiappetti INAF (ASSOCIATO) Milano
Catia Chiappini CNR La Spezia
Lorenzo Chirellli GARR Bologna
Massimo Ciafre' JUNIPER NETWORKS Milano
Rocco Daniele Ciaravolo UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI BARI Bari
Massimiliano Ciluzo UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI SALERNO Salerno
Benedetti Cimino UNIVERSITÀ CATTOLICA Milano
Umberto Ciocca UNIVERSITÀ DI SIENA Siena
Luigi Cipriano CNR - ISA Avellino
Nino Ciurleo GARR Roma
Stefano Claut UNIVERSITÀ CA' FOSCARI VENEZIA Venezia
Thomas Cocco UNIVERSITA' DI TORINO Torino
Giovanni Cocco UNIVERSITÀ DI CAGLIARI Cagliari
Paolo Colantonio UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI FEDERICO II Latina
Matteo Colantonio GARR Roma
Alberto Colla GARR Roma
Iacopo Colonnelli UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO Torino
Gianluca Cometa CISIA - CONSORZIO INTERUNIVERSITARIO SISTEMI INTEGRATI PER L'ACCESSO Pisa
Vito Conforti INAF Bologna
Raffaele Conte CNR Pisa
Nicola Contillo PRIVATO Foggia
Andrea Corleto GARR Roma
Milvia Corso ANFIS Trieste
Emanuele Costantini CNR ARTOV Roma
Maurizio Cotrupi UNIVERSITÀ DI PISA Pisa
Francesco Giovanni Cottellero POLITECNICO DI TORINO Torino
Matteo Cotticelli UNIVERSITÀ DI NAPOLI FEDERICO II Napoli
Luca Coviello UNIVERSITÀ DI TRENTO Trento
Stefano Curzi UNIVERSITÀ DI URBINO Pesaro e Urbino
Vanja Cvelbar CNR Trieste
Silvia D'ambrosio UNIVERSITÀ DI NAPOLI Napoli
Alberto D'ambrosio INFN Torino
Marco D'ambrosio UNIVERSITÀ DI CASSINO Frosinone
Demetrio D'amico IEO Milano
Roberto D'isanto UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI FEDERICO II Napoli
Roberto Dallocchio CNR Sassari
Roberta Davini IRCCS MULTIMEDICA Milano
Luca Davoli NAMEX - ROMA IXP Roma
Paola De Angelis SAPIENZA UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA Roma
Tiziana De Filippis CNR Firenze
Donato De Girolamo INFN Bologna
Luciano De Leo CNR Napoli
Emanuela De Luca UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FERRARA Ferrara
Marcello De Marca UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI "PARTHENOPE" Napoli
Giuseppe De Marco UNIVERSITA' DELLA CALABRIA Cosenza
Marco De Rosa FONDAZIONE BRUNO KESSLER Trento
Emiliano De Rossi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI ROMA TRE Roma
Adelmo De Santis UNIVERSITÀ POLITECNICA DELLE MARCHE Ancona
Carlo De Vecchi INFN Pavia
Daniele Debertol IIT Genova
Franca Debole CNR - ISTI Pisa
Massimo Del Bianco ELETTRA SINCROTRONE S.C.P.A TRIESTE Trieste
Elvito Del Prete PROVINCIA DI LATINA Latina
Massimo Del Sarto IRCCS FONDAZIONE STELLA MARIS Pisa
Tommaso Del Viscio CNR IMATI Milano
Andrea Delise SISSA Trieste
Andrea Dell'amico CNR - ISTI Pisa
Alessandro Dellaqueva LINKEM Roma
Dario Denni EUROPIO CONSULTING Roma
Andrea Di Dato INAF Napoli
Cosimo Di Lisi CAPGEMINI Milano
Mario Cosma Damiano Di Lorenzo GARR Bari
Vittorio Di Meco UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI TERAMO Teramo
Francesco Di Nucci GARRLAB Napoli
Marco Di Vetta ISIN Roma
Danila Dominici UNIVERSITÀ DI UDINE Udine
Salvatore Donadio CNR - ICB Napoli
Simone Donetti UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO Torino
Ivan Duca CNR Cosenza
Doina Cristina Duma INFN Bologna
Luca Durante CNR Torino
Alessandro Enea CNR Pisa
Vincenzo Errante UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI CAGLIARI Cagliari
Marcello Fabiani GARR Roma
Marco Fabri CNR Bologna
Donatella Facioni ALMAWAVE Roma
Fabrizio Fantini INNOVABILITA Ravenna
Fabio Farina GARR Milano
Massimo Farrroni CREA Roma
Enrico Maria Vincenzo Fasanelli INFN - SEZIONE DI LECCE Lecce
Giacomo Fazio INAF Palermo
Pasquale Fedele ENEA Roma
Stefano Fedeli POLITECNICO DI MILANO Milano
Marco Fenoglio INFN Torino
Alessandro Fermanelli POLITECNICA DELLE MARCHE Macerata
Piero Ferraresso UNIVERSITÀ MILANO-BICOCCA Milano
Claudia Ferrari UNIVERSITÀ DI MODENA E REGGIO EMILIA Modena
Giacomo Ferrillo FONDAZIONE TELETHON Napoli
Pietro Ficeli INGV Roma
Sabrina Filipponi ISTAT Roma
Marco Filippozzi FONDAZIONE BRUNO KESSLER Trento
Luca Finotti UNIVERSITÀ DI PADOVA - VSIX Padova
Raffaele Fioretti SZN Napoli
Corrado Fonseca IS MINUTOLI MESSINA Messina
Ignazio Fontana CNR-IAS Trapani
Enrico Franceschi INAF Bologna
Paolo Francese POLITECNICO DI TORINO Torino
Stefano Frizzo Stefenon FONDAZIONE BRUNO KESSLER Trento
Giovanni Gabriele PRIVATO Cosenza
Andrea Gabrielli SAPIENZA UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA Roma
Fulvio Galeazzi GARR Roma
Silvano Galimi FORTE CHANCE Torino
Fabio Ganis UNIVERSITÀ DI UDINE Udine
Sandro Garoffolo UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO Torino
Lucio Gennarini UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DELL'AQUILA Aquila
Francesco Genovese A.O.U. G. MARTINO Messina
Fabio Genovesi MEAD Roma
Fabrizio Gentile INFN Perugia
Osvaldo Gervasi UNIVERSITÀ DI PERUGIA Perugia
Americo Gervasi GARR Roma
Marco Ghizzi IRCCS CENTRO SAN GIOVANNI DI DIO FATEBENEFRATELLI Brescia
Giovanni Giacalone CNR-IAS Trapani
Roberto Giacomelli INFN Bologna
Giuseppe Giacomini UNIVERSITÀ CA' FOSCARI Venezia
Marco Giardino AGENZIA SPAZIALE ITALIANA Roma
Stefano Giardino GARR Roma
Marco Giarrusso UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DELL'AQUILA Aquila
Mauro Giavazzi IIS RAFFAELLO URBINO Pesaro e Urbino
Giorgio Giorgetti UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI TRIESTE Trieste
Mario Giorgioni CREA Roma
Laura Giovanelli INFOCAMERE Padova
Fabio Giudici VATICANO N/A
Alfio Concetto Giuffrida INAF Catania
Simone Giuggioloni ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI SANITÀ Roma
Matteo Gnocchi CNR Milano
Claudio Grandi INFN Bologna
Iztok Gregori ELETTRA SINCROTRONE TRIESTE Trieste
Attilio Grilli UNIVERSITA' DI CHIETI G.D'ANNUNZIO Pescara
Roberto Guarino CNR - IFC Lecce
Emanuele Gucciardi GARR Roma
Luca Ianniello CNR Roma
Lorenzo Iannuzzi UNIVERSITÀ DI FIRENZE Prato
Maria Paola Iaquinta IC BATTISTI CT Catania
Salvatore Improta QUADRATO DELLA RADIO Roma
Marco Incarbone LICEO "E. MAJORANA" DESIO Monza e Brianza
Riccardo Inchingolo SYSNET TELEMATICA Roma
Fabio Ingrosso UNITELMASAPIENZA Roma
Vojdan Kjorveziroski UKIM N/A
Francesco La Rosa UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MESSINA Messina
Fabrizio La Rosa UNIVERSITÀ DI MESSINA Messina
Giampiero Lago FONDAZIONE TELETHON - TIGEM Napoli
Paola Laguzzi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI TORINO Torino
Antonio Lantieri POLITECNICO DI TORINO Torino
Antonio Lanza SISSA Trieste
Leandro Lanzi INFN Firenze
Leonardo Lanzi GARR Firenze
Matteo Lapini CNR - IFAC Firenze
Guido Latini UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MACERATA Macerata
Tiziana Lavalle IFO. ISTITUTI FISIOTERAPICI OSPITALIERI Roma
Daniele Leoni ISTITUTO SUPERIORE SANITÀ Roma
Giulio Librando SAPIENZA UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA Roma
Walter Liguori CNR Roma
Giorgio Lippera LINKEM Roma
Vito Antonio Liturri SAPIENZA UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA Roma
Paolo Lo Re INFN Napoli
Dario Loparco JUNIPER NETWORKS Roma
Morris Lord CORCORAN GLOBAL LIVING ARCATA N/A
Francesco Loreti ISPRA Roma
Frederic Loui RENATER N/A
Michele Lugli UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FERRARA Ferrara
Remo Maccaglia JUNIPER NETWORKS Roma
Marco Maccari UNIVERSITÀ DI CAMERINO Macerata
Simone Magagnino ENEA Roma
Marcello Maggiora CNR IEIIT Torino
Maria Laura Maggiulli REGIONE MARCHE Ancona
Emanuele Magno UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI BARI ALDO MORO Bari
Alessandro Maiorana UNIVERSITÀ MILANO BICOCCA Milano
Mario Maiorino UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI FEDERICO II Napoli
Roberta Maisano UNIVERSITA DI MESSINA Messina
Massimo Malabotta UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI TRIESTE Trieste
Marco Malavolti GARR Milano
Francesco Malvezzi UNIVERSITÀ DI MODENA E REGGIO EMILIA Modena
Rosanna Mancuso UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI PALERMO Palermo
Pasquale Mandato GARR Roma
Claudio Mandrelli INRCA Ancona
Stefano Manfredda UNIVERSITÀ DI CAGLIARI Cagliari
Cesare Maramici LICEO SCIENTIFICO "A.LABRIOLA" Roma
Cristian Marangon UNIVERSITÀ DI PADOVA Padova
Maria Marchese ITIS GIORDANI STRIANO Napoli
Marco Marchetti SAPIENZA UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA Roma
Robertio Marin UNIVERSITÀ CA' FOSCARI VENEZIA Venezia
Marco Marletta GARR Roma
Paolo Marmiroli CNR - IMEM Parma
Michele Marongiu CNR Nuoro
Gianni Marra UNIVERSITÀ DELLA VALLE D'AOSTA Aosta
Osvaldo Marra FONDAZIONE CMCC Lecce
Pierluigi Marra UNIVERSITÀ DEL SALENTO Lecce
Romualdo Marrazzo ISPRA Roma
Rocco Martella IISS RIGHI TARANTO Taranto
Loredana Martusciello CNR Pisa
Gianni Marzulli GARR Bari
Giuseppe Masino GARRLAB Salerno
Carmine Massarelli CNR Bari
Edoardo Massaro GARR Roma
Paolo Mattei CREA-IT Roma
Gaetano Mattera MINISTERO DELLA CULTURA Bologna
Domenico Nilo Mazza IZSLER Brescia
Marco Mellia POLITECNICO DI TORINO Torino
Pasquale Menna UNITELMASAPIENZA Roma
Giuseppe Messina INGV Palermo
Salvatore Messina UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DELLA BASILICATA Potenza
Vincenzo Mezzalira UNIVERSITÀ DI PADOVA Padova
Roberta Miccoli INFN CNAF Bologna
Michele Michelotto INFN Padova
Marta Mieli GARR Roma
Paolo Miotto UNIVERSITÀ DI UDINE Udine
Luciana Mirenghi ENEA Brindisi
Melchiorre Monaca UNIVERSITÀ MEDITERRANEA DI REGGIO CALABRIA Reggio Calabria
Matteo Monaco UNIVERSITÀ DI FIRENZE Firenze
Natale Mondello CNR Messina
Giuseppe Monforte CNR Messina
Antonio Mora UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI PADOVA Vicenza
Luna Nike Mora GARR Roma
Massimo Morciano UNIVERSITÀ DEL SALENTO Lecce
Manuela Moretti CNR - IIT Pisa
Enrico Morisi UNIVERSITA' DI BOLOGNA Mantova
Gianluca Moro UNIVERSITÀ DI PADOVA - CENTRO RICERCA FUSIONE Padova
Fabrizio Moro CNR Ancona
Ivano Morrone CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA DI COSENZA Cosenza
Marco Moscatelli CNR Milano
Marco Naimoli UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI PADOVA Padova
Donato Napoli ISSM G. CANTELLI Novara
Eleonora Napolitano GARR Roma
Ciro Napolitano UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DELLA CAMPANIA Napoli
Nunzio Napolitano UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI PARTHENOPE Napoli
Christine Nardini CNR Roma
Alfio Francesco Nastasi CNR Catania
Bruno Nati GARR Latina
Aldo Necci UNIVERSITÀ ROMA TRE Roma
Marco Nesler UNIVERSITÀ DI TRENTO Trento
Salvatore Nicosia HUAWEI Latina
Leonardo Nicotra INAF Siracusa
Silvio Nordio UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI PADOVA Padova
Giacomo Norrito CNR Trapani
Enrico Notariale INFOCAMERE Padova
Gianluca Oglietti POLITECNICO DI TORINO Torino
Antonietta Orsini ISTITUTO ORTOPEDICO RIZZOLI Bologna
Giuseppe Paciolla UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI FEDERICO II Napoli
Valerio Paiusco UNIVERSITÀ DI VERONA Verona
Angela Maria Palumbo ENEA Matera
Marco Pamio UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI UDINE Udine
Marco Paniccia GARR Roma
Gabriella Paolini GARR Roma
Edoardo Papi APCO Roma
Sandra Parlati INFN Aquila
Antonio Parmentola UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DEL MOLISE Campobasso
Antonio Parravicini UNIVERSITA' DI MILANO-BICOCCA Milano
Valdo Pasqui UNIVERSITÀ DI FIRENZE Firenze
Stefano Pasquini HOLY SEE - VATICAN CITY STATE N/A
Massimo Pasteris UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO Torino
Antonio Pastore WIND TRE Milano
Simona Pastore POLITECNICO DI TORINO Torino
Romeo Stefano Pavoni PRIVATO Verona
Fabio Pedretti UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI BRESCIA Brescia
Antonella Pellegrini ISPRA Roma
Manuela Pelosi TELECONSYS SPA Roma
Alessandro Peloso ENEA Roma
Paolo Pennisi IPNEXT SRL Milano
Matteo Perego XEGO Milano
Francesco Perini POLITECNICO DI MILANO Milano
Enzo Perri CREA Cosenza
Donato Perruso GARRLAB Salerno
Francesco Persico PAGOPA S.P.A. Catanzaro
Michele Petito AGID Roma
Tommaso Piazza UNIVERSITÀ CA' FOSCARI VENEZIA Venezia
Tommaso Piccioli CNR - ISTI Pisa
Paolo Piccoli UNIVERSITÀ DI TRIESTE Trieste
Dario Pilori INRIM Torino
Michele Pinassi UNIVERSITÀ DI SIENA Siena
Andrea Pinzani GARR Firenze
Alberto Piotto UNIVERSITÀ CA' FOSCARI Venezia
Vincenzo Pirillo UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FIRENZE Firenze
Marco Pirovano UNIVERSITÀ BOCCONI Milano
Claudio Pisa GARR Roma
Gaetano Pisano UNIVERSITÀ DI PALERMO Palermo
Patrizia Pizzulo INGV Avellino
Paolo Platania SAPIENZA UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA Roma
Antonio Poddighe INAF - OSSERVATORIO ASTRONOMICO DI CAGLIARI Cagliari
Tiziana Podestà UNIVERSITÀ DI GENOVA Savona
Giovanni Ponti ENEA Roma
Roberto Porcu UNIVERSITÀ CAGLIARI Cagliari
Stefano Pranzetti INRCA Ancona
Sonia Prignoli CNR-IIT Pisa
Marco Principi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MACERATA Macerata
Gianluca Provenzano UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA Cosenza
Lorenzo Puccio GARR Roma
Vincenzo Puglia GARR Roma
Fabrizio Quaranta ISTITUTO ZOOPROFILATTICO SPERIMENTALE DELL'ABRUZZO E DEL MOLISE "G. CAPORALE" Teramo
Andrea Quintiliani ENEA Roma
Alvise Rabitti UNIVERSITÀ CA' FOSCARI VENEZIA Venezia
Alessio Raccis UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI CAGLIARI Cagliari
Mario Raciti INAF Catania
Diego Raffa UNIVERSITÀ MEDITERRANEA DI REGGIO CALABRIA Reggio Calabria
Valerio Raggi ISTITUTO UNIVERSITARIO EUROPEO Firenze
Claudia Rallo CNR Napoli
Andrea Ranaldi ISPRA Roma
Dennis Rapaccini UNIVERSITÀ POLITECNICA DELLE MARCHE Macerata
Andrea Rappoldi INFN Pavia
Marco Reale PRIVATO Roma
Gianluca Reali UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI PERUGIA Perugia
Vincenzo Rega INFN Caserta
Roberto Regni Ponzeveroni INAF - IASF MILANO Milano
Luigi Renna UNIVERSITÀ DI BARI Bari
Matteo Repeti JUNIPER Roma
Francesco Ricciardi IRCCS CASA SOLLIEVO DELLA SOFFERENZA Foggia
Lisa Rinaldi UNIVERSITY OF PAVIA Varese
Piero Riosa AEIT - SEZIONE FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA C/O UNITS Trieste
Ermann Ripepi CNR-IMAA Potenza
Massimiliano Ritossa SISSA Trieste
Fabrizio Roccato CNR Bologna
Pietro Romano CNR Potenza
Emilio Rossano AMI Brindisi
Comingio Rossi EIDOS STUDI SRL Foggia
Angelo Rossini CINECA Bologna
Nicoletta Roz POLITECNICO DI TORINO Torino
Marco Rubboli ALMA MATER STUDIORUM - UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA Bologna
Angelo Rufo UNIVERSITÀ DI CASSINO E DEL LAZIO MERIDIONALE Frosinone
Federico Ruggieri GARR Roma
Raffaele Rugin UNIVERSITÀ DI FERRARA Ferrara
Francesco Rundo IRCCS ASSOCIAZIONE OASI MARIA SS - TROINA Enna
Gianluca Russo UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI TRIESTE Trieste
Fabrizio Russo UNIVERSITÀ DI PARMA Parma
Giorgio Russo CNR Napoli
Matteo Saloni FONDAZIONE BRUNO KESSLER Trento
Stefano Salvadori UNIVERSITÀ DI PADOVA Padova
Francesco Salvati INAF OSSERVATORIO ASTROFISICO DI TORINO Torino
Andrea Salvati GARR Roma
Virginia Sandini ICGEB Trieste
Luca Sanna Randaccio UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI CAGLIARI Cagliari
Francesco Sansone CNR-IFC Pisa
Bruno Santeramo GARR Roma
Alessandro Sarretta CNR-IRPI Padova
Andrea Sartori UNIVERSITÀ DI VERONA Verona
Marco Savi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO-BICOCCA Milano
Alessandro Scafati ISPRA Teramo
Paolo Scarpini CNR Ancona
Guido Scatena UNIVERSITÀ DI PISA Pisa
Aldo Schiavina ALMA MATER STUDIORUM UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA Bologna
Antonio Giovanni Schiavone COVIP Roma
Eva Sciacca INAF Catania
Giada Sciarretta FONDAZIONE BRUNO KESSLER Trento
Barbara Scillama JUNIPER Roma
Maria Sole Scollo GARR Firenze
Angelo Scribano INFN Pisa
Rosanna Sebastiani PT Teramo
Alessandra Seghini SAPIENZA UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA - DIPARTIMENTO MATEMATICA Roma
Danilo Selvestrel INAF Padova
Massimiliano Serafino INNOVAPUGLIA S.P.A. Bari
Stefania Sette CREA-AN Roma
Fabio Sfuncia UNIVERSITÀ DI MESSINA Messina
Amir Sharif FONDAZIONE BRUNO KESSLER Trento
Franco Silvestro UNIVERSITA' DI BOLOGNA Bologna
Marco Simonetti UNIVERSITY OF FLORENCE Perugia
Riccardo Smareglia INAF Trieste
Sabrina Soldati CNR - IRPPS Roma
Carmelo Sorgon CONSERVATORIO BENEDETTO MARCELLO DI VENEZIA Venezia
Antonio Sorrentino UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI PARTHENOPE Napoli
Alfonso Sparano UNIVERSITÀ DI SALERNO Salerno
Marco Spasiano CNR Roma
Chiara Spataro UNIVERSITÀ ALDO MORO BARI Bari
Francesco Sportolari UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI PERUGIA Perugia
Stefano Stalio INFN Aquila
Gianluca Stancato ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI SANITÀ Roma
Annamaria Stellari CREA Bergamo
Sergio Storari UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA Bologna
Nicola Susan UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI UDINE Udine
Nazzareno Taborgna INFN-LNGS Aquila
Mariagrazia Tambani UNIVERSITÀ DI PAVIA Pavia
Ettore Tamiro GARR Roma
Federica Tanlongo GARR Roma
Agostino Tasca GARR Roma
Gianni Tasselli MANTA COMMUNICATIONS Reggio Emilia
Lucia Tattoli IIS A. RIGHI Foggia
Filippo Terni CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA BENEDETTO MARCELLO DI VENEZIA Venezia
Lorenzo Tesolin LIBERA UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLZANO Bolzano
Antonio Teti UNIVERSITÀ DI CHIETI-PESCARA Chieti
Salvatore Todaro UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MESSINA Messina
Giovanni Todaro CNR Palermo
Samuele Tognini UNIVERSITÀ DI PISA Pisa
Fabio Tonzar MUSEO STORICO E IL PARCO DEL CASTELLO DI MIRAMARE Trieste
Federica Torchio COLLEGIO GHISLIERI Pavia
Alberto Tosato UNIVERSITÀ IUAV Venezia
Sergio Tosti UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI PERUGIA Perugia
Daniela Tozzi ISTITUTO SUPERIORE STUDI MUSICALI "CLAUDIO MONTEVERDI" Cremona
Mario Traditi FONDAZIONE TELETHON - TIGEM Napoli
Sergio Traldi INFN Padova
Mauro Tridici CMCC Lecce
Umberto Trimboli A.O.U. POLICLINICO Messina
Carmela Troilo POLITECNICO DI TORINO Torino
Henok Berhanu Tsegaye FONDAZIONE BRUNO KESSLER (FBK) Trento
Carmela Tufano UNIVERSITÀ FEDERICO II DI NAPOLI Napoli
Alessandro Tugnoli CNR Bologna
Vittorio Tulli CNR Roma
Barbara Turolla CNR Roma
Ugo Tuveri ARISTA NETWORKS Roma
Georg Umgiesser CNR - ISMAR Venezia
Monica Vacca CREA Roma
Davide Vaghetti GARR Pisa
Massimo Vagnoni REGIONE MARCHE Teramo
Enzo Valente GARR Roma
Roberta Valentini UNIVERSITÀ DI MODENA E REGGIO EMILIA Modena
Emmanuele Valeri GOVERNATORATO DELLO STATO DELLA CITTÀ DEL VATICANO N/A
Massimo Valiante GARR Roma
Luca Vanni ICRANET Pescara
Steno Varaschin UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI PADOVA Padova
Francesco Vella UNIVERSITÀ POLITECNICA DELLE MARCHE Ancona
Stefano Vendramin PRIVATO Catania
Alessia Ventani UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI URBINO CARLO BO Pesaro e Urbino
Claudia Venturini UNIVERSITÀ DI PAVIA Pavia
Simona Venuti GARR Firenze
Damiano Verzulli GARRLAB Chieti
Saverio Virgilio UNIVERSITÀ POLITECNICA DELLE MARCHE Ancona
Pasquale Vitagliano I.S. VITTORIO EMANUELE Napoli
Carlo Volpe GARR Roma
Gloria Vuagnin GARR Roma
Yudai Yamagishi JUNIPER N/A
Federica Zanardini UNIVERSITÀ DI MILANO Milano
Stefano Zani INFN CNAF Bologna
Francesco Zanolin INGV Roma
Massimo Zezza POLITECNICO DI BARI Bari
Lukasz Łopatowski PSNC N/A

Powered by ChronoConnectivity - ChronoEngine.com