Iscritti al Workshop GARR 2020 - Net Makers


Showing 1 to 521 of 521 Entries:

NOME COGNOME ENTE CITTA'
Vincenzo Abate UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI PARTHENOPE
Girolamo Adragna CISIA
Gianluca Affinito FORMEZ PA
Baldassare Agosta UNIVERSITA DI FIRENZE
Vincenzo Agosti UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI SALERNO
Santa Agreste UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO
Marco Alamanni UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FIRENZE
Daniela Alderuccio ENEA
Marco Aldinucci UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Claudio Allocchio GARR
Mauro Alovisio UNIVERSITA' DI TORINO
Christian Amasoli SINCROTRONE TS
Simone Amati I.I.S. "CARLO E NELLO ROSSELLI" DI APRILIA
Jurgen Ambrosi CRUI
Ivan Andrian ELETTRA SINCROTRONE TRIESTE
Giovanna Andrulli UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DELLA BASILICATA
Marica Antonacci INFN
Daniela Anzellotti INFN
Enrico Ardizzoni UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FERRARA
Silvia Arezzini INFN
Yasir Arfat UNIVERSITY OF TURIN
Paolo Arletti VISTA TECHNOLOGY
Fabiana Armato IC UDINE III
Agnese Arosio UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI GENOVA
Alfredo Arrigo IS MAJORANA PA
Manlio Astolfi CNR
Giuseppe Attardi EX UNIVERSITÀ DI PISA
Giuseppe Augiero CNR - FTGM
Gianluca Baldassari INFINERA
Giovanni Baldassarre ENEA
Pierangela Baldo UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI TRENTO
Gabriele Barbagallo CINECA
Oliviero Barbieri ISIS DELLA BASSA FRIULANA
Giovanni Barone UNIVERSITÀ DI NAPOLI FEDERICO II
Andrea Barontini UNIVERSITÀ DI PARMA
Tiziano Bastianelli ENEA
Fabrizio Bataloni GARR
Salvatore Battaglia UNIVERSITA' DI TOR VERGATA
Claudia Battista GARR
Fulvio Battistini UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA TOR VERGATA
Alberto Bellato NOKIA
Silvia Bello UNIVERSITÀ DEL PIEMONTE ORIENTALE A. AVOGADRO
Chiara Bellosono PRIVATO
Mario Belluardo IRCC FOND. DEL PIEMONTE PER L'ONCOLOGIA
Paola Belmonte POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Bruno Benedetti CNR
Cristina Bernasconi INAF
Marco Berni MUSEO GALILEO - ISTITUTO E MUSEO DI STORIA DELLA SCIENZA
Elis Bertazzon GARR
Antonella Bevilacqua UNIVERSITA' DELLA CALABRIA
Simona Bia CONSERVATORIO DI PARMA
Anna Bianchi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI VERONA
Davide Bianchini JUNIPER
Sergio Billotta INAF
Tommaso Biondi CISIA
Paolo Bolletta GARR
Marco Bondi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO-BICOCCA
Simone Bonetti UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA
Rodolfo Boraso CSP INNOVZIONE NELLE ICT
Davide Borrelli SUOR ORSOLA BENINCASA
Aldo Borrione FCA ITALY SPA
Matteo Boscolo UNIVERSITÀ DI VERONA
Michelangelo Bottura CTAO
Giovanni Bracco ENEA
Gabriele Attilio Brandolini ICRANET
Davide Brunato SISSA
Alessandro Brunengo INFN
Salvo Bruno BS CONSULENZA
Valerio Bruschi UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA TOR VERGATA
Matteo Brutti CNR - IOM
Davide Buono PRIVATO
Mario Burgo ISTITUTO TECNICO ECONOMICO V. DE FAZIO
Stefano Buscaglia ECODIGI
Franco Busso INFINERA
Fabrizio Butini MUSEO GALILEO
Muriel Cabianca CRS4
Stefano Cacciaguerra INGV
Sandra Caddeo INAF
Daniele Cafolla IRCCS NEUROMED
Federico Calzolari SCUOLA NORMALE SUPERIORE
Enrico Cambiaso CNR
Antonio Campa UNIVERSITÀ DEL SALENTO
Mauro Campanella GARR
Marta Campisi ALMA MATER STUDIORUM - UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA
Marco Canfora ISTITUTO REGINA ELENA
Giovanni Canitano CNR - ISMED
Giovanni Cannataro ENEA
Nicola Cannistrà UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MESSINA
Marzia Cannizzaro UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA
Salvatore Cantale IRCCS OASI MARIA SS. ONLUS
Barbara Cantalupo UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Roberta Cantaroni UNIVERSITÀ DI MODENA E REGGIO EMILIA
Antonio Cantore PRIVATO
Luca Capannesi UNIVERSITA' DI FIRENZE
Carlo Capannolo UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DELL'AQUILA
Enzo Capenti ISPRA
Francesca Capone ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI SANITÀ
Marco Cappellacci UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI URBINO CARLO BO
Francesco Caprio INAF
Massimo Carboni GARR
Giacinto Caretto ENEA
Maria Caria UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Massimiliano Carlotti I.I.S. "L. DA VINCI - FASCETTI"
Veronica Carobene UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI BOLOGNA
Walter Carpino CNR
Roberto Carradore UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO-BICOCCA
Fabrizio Carusi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DELL'AQUILA
Emilio Paolo Castelluccio CNR
Marta Catillo UNIVERSITÀ DEL SANNIO
Massimiliano Ceccarelli EMBL
Roberto Cecco INFN
Fabrizio Ceci SAPIENZA UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA - CENTRO INFOSAPIENZA
Arnaud Ceol IRCCS IEO ISTITUTO EUROPEO DI ONCOLOGIA
Elia Cereda UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO-BICOCCA
Silvio Pietro Cerri UNIVERSITÀ PER STRANIERI DI PERUGIA
Giovanni Cesaroni GARR
Pierluigi Checchi POLITECNICO DI MILANO
Manuel Cheminod CNR - IEIIT
Marco Chesi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI SIENA
Lucio Chiappetti INAF - IASF MI
Gennarino Ciancaglini FCA ITALY
Michele Ciancimino UNIVERSITA' DI FERRARA
Alessandro Ciarravano CNR
Antonello Cioffi UNIVERSITA' DI NAPOLI PARTHENOPE
Giancarla Cirelli UNIVERSITA' DI FIRENZE
Antonio Cisternino UNIVERSITÀ DI PISA
Nino Ciurleo GARR
Stefano Claut UNIVERSITÀ CA' FOSCARI
Pierlucio Cocco UNIVERSITA' DI CAGLIARI
Pierlucio Cocco UNIVERSITA' DI CAGLIARI
Giovanni Cocco UNIVERSITA' DI CAGLIARI
Paolo Colantonio UNIVERSITA' DI NAPOLI FEDERICO II
Alberto Colla GARR
Stefano Collovati UNIVERSITÀ BOCCONI MILANO
Vito Conforti INAF
Francesco Corato ISIS ALFONSO CASANOVA
Mauro Corboli PRIVATO
Andrea Corleto GARR
Fabrizio Corradini SONICWALL
Giovanni Cortese PRIVATO
Fabio Corti UNIVERSITA' DI BOLOGNA
Elisa Costantino PRIVATO
Matteo Cotticelli UNIVERSITÀ DI NAPOLI FEDERICO II
Pietro Cristofoli UNIVERSITÀ DI VERONA
Gianluca Crucitti ECI TELECOM
Pierpaolo Culurciello CNR - ISMAR
Walter Curci UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Stefano Curzi UNIVERSITA' DI URBINO
Mario D'alessio AWS
Franca D'ambrosio UNIVERSITA DELLA CALABRIA
Marco D'ambrosio UNIVERSITÀ DI CASSINO
Luigi D'ambrosio INAF
Sebastiano D'arrigo ISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SECONDARIA SUPERIORE STATALE"GIOVAN BATTISTA VACCARINI"
Roberto Dallocchio CNR
Paola De Angelis UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI ROMA LA SAPIENZA
Sergio De Gioia PRIVATO
Luciano De Leo CNR
Fabrizio De lorenzo SAPIENZA UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA
Giuseppe De Luca MIUR
Romeo De Luca CNR
Giuseppe De Marco UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Matteo De Rosa ENEA
Alessandro De Salvo INFN
Sabina De Simone UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI
Andrea De Vita CNR - IIT
Francesca Del Corso INFN
Andrea Delise SISSA
Luca Dell'Agnello INFN
Andrea Dell'Amico CNR - ISTI
Emiliano Della Bina INGV
Alessandro Della Monica UNIVERSITÀ DI NAPOLI PARTHENOPE
Sandra Denasi INRIM
Luca Deri CNR - IIT
Andrea Dermidoff UNIVERSITA' DI BOLOGNA
Giorgio Desiderio FORMAREIMPRESA
Tommaso Di Castri LICEO MARZOLLA LEO SIMONE DURANO
Marzia Di Francesco UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO BICOCCA
Marco Di Gasbarro ISTITUTO SPIRITO SANTO
Rita Di Giovambattista INGV
Giorgio Di Giovambattista UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI BRESCIA
Onofrio Di Giuseppe CNR - ITD
Alix Madeleine Di Maio CNR
Flora Di Martino FONDAZIONE IDIS-CITTÀ DELLA SCIENZA
Piervincenzo Di Terlizzi ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PORDENONE CENTRO
Fabio Dianda CNR
Nicla Diomede UNIVERSITA' DI MILANO
Damiano Distante UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI ROMA UNITELMA SAPIENZA
Riccardo Dodi UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA
Salvatore Donadio CNR - ICB
Giacinto Donvito INFN
Vincenzo Errante UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI CAGLIARI
Angela Errico CETMA
Giuseppe Esposito INAF
Marcello Fabiani GARR
Alessandro Falaschi UNIVERSITA' DI ROMA LA SAPIENZA
Fabio Falsaperla INFINERA
Fabio Farina GARR
Massimo Farina UNIVERSITÀ CAGLIARI
Enrico Maria Vincenzo Fasanelli INFN
Walter Fasano I.I.S.L. DA VINCI-FASCETTI
Fulvio Fasolato CSPST
Riccardo Fattorini UNIVERSITA' DI TRIESTE
Giacomo Fazio INAF
Vincenzo Ferrante UNIVERSITÀ DI NAPOLI PARTHENOPE
Gianfranco Ferrini UNIVERSITÀ DI FIRENZE
Pietro Ficeli INGV
Milena Fierro UNIVERSITA' FEDERICO II DI NAPOLI
Marco Filippozzi FONDAZIONE BRUNO KESSLER
Giancarlo Finesso PINET DI FINESSO FABIO
Fabrizio Fioravanti UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FIRENZE
Nadina Foggetti INFN
Ignazio Fontana CNR - IAS
Salvatore Forestieri ISTAT
Paolo Forlani THE JOHNS HOPKINS UNIVERSITY
Claudia Fortino UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Angelo Furfaro UNIVERSITA' DELLA CALABRIA
Rosa Fusco THE AMERICAN UNIVERSITY OF ROME
Tommaso Gallo UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DELLA CAMPANIA LUIGI VANVITELLI
Marco Gallo GARR
Claudia Gallorini ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI STUDI MUSICALI FRANCO VITTADINI
Giancarlo Galluzzi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO
Michele Gambetti UNIVERSITA' DI FERRARA
Stefano Gargiulo JDK
Nicolo Gargiulo FONDAZIONE HUMAN TECHNOPOLE
D Gaspard ISMAR
Donatella Gavrilovich UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA TOR VERGATA
Lucio Gennarini UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DELL'AQUILA
Francesco Genovese AOU G. MARTINO POLICLINICO MESSINA
Alessandro Gentile UNIVERSITÀ DELLA VALLE D'AOSTA
Alessio Gerace INRIM
Americo Gervasi GARR
Giovanni Giacalone CNR - IAS
Roberto Giacomelli INFN
Sonia Gialli UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI SIENA
Marco Giarrusso UNIVERSITA' DELL'AQUILA
Rita Gigante REGIONE LOMBARDIA
Francesco Maria Giordano CNR - ISMN
Vittoria Girardi UFFICIO SCOLASTICO REGIONALE FVG
Alfio Concetto Giuffrida INAF
Andrea Granaroli MATICMIND
Claudio Grandi INFN
Fabrizio Granelli UNIVERSITY OF TRENTO
Marly Grasso nunes UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI ROMA TRE
Alice Graziosi UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA
Dimitri Grigoriou SISSA
Attilio Grilli UNIVERSITÀ G.D'ANNUNZIO - CHIETI/PESCARA
Roberto Guarino CNR - IFC
Nicola Guarracino UNIVERSITA' DELLA CALABRIA
Emanuele Gucciardi GARR
Massimo Ianigro CNR
Luca Ianniello CNR
Marco Incarbone LICEO "E. MAJORANA"
Alessandro Inzerilli GARR
Alessandro Ippoliti CNR - ISM
Dario Izzo UNIVERSITÀ DI NAPOLI FEDERICO II
Amerigo Izzo UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI FEDERICO II
Michele pio La Sala UNIVERSITÀ DI FOGGIA
Mariano La Via INGV
Lorenzo Vittorio Labruna UNIVERSITA' DI MILANO
Vincenzo Lagioia INNOVAPUGLIA SPA
Luca Lama INAF
Antonio Lantieri POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Leonardo Lanzi GARR
Lidia Leoni CRS4
Alberto Leporati UNIVERSITÀ DI MILANO-BICOCCA
Giulio Librando SAPIENZA
Fernando Liello GARR
Vito Antonio Liturri SAPIENZA
Mario Lo Brutto IS MAJORANA
Paolo Lo Re INFN
Mario Locati INGV
Enrico Lodi UNIVERSITA' DI FERRARA
Cesare Lofaro UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI CAGLIARI
Giovanna Loggia BIBLIOTECA AREA SCIENZE POLITICHE
Michele Loj UNIVERSITÀ DI CAGLIARI
Marco Lolli INAF - OAS BOLOGNA
Marcella Lorenzi UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Marco Lucchese UNIVERSITÀ DI VERONA
Michele Lugli UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FERRARA
Remo Maccaglia JUNIPER NETWORKS
Marco Maccari UNIVERSITA' DI CAMERINO
Tullio Macorini INFN
Simone Madioni UNIVERSITÀ PER STRANIERI DI SIENA
Simone Magagnino ENEA
Mauro Magini CREA
Emanuele Magno UNIVERSITA' DI BARI
Alessandro Maiorana UNIVERSITÀ DI MILANO BICOCCA
Mario Maiorino UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI FEDERICO II
Patrizio Majer FONDAZIONE EDMUND MACH
Giuseppe Malaspina INAF
Marco Malavolti GARR
Roberto Manai ISTITUTO ZOOPROFILATTICO SPERIMENTALE DELLA SARDEGNA
Alessandro Mancini CNR
Pasquale Mandato GARR
Pietro Mandreoli UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO
Stefano Manfredda UNIVERSITA' DI CAGLIARI
Silvana Mangiaracina CNR
Cesare Maramici PRIVATO
Massimo Marchi Universita' di Milano
Giovanni Marcianò ITIS Q.SELLA - BIELLA
Giovanni Marconi UNIVERSITA' POLITECNICA DELLE MARCHE
Angelo Mariano ENEA
Giuditta Marinaro INGV
Lina Marini UNIVERSITA' DI ROMA TRE
Stefano Marino INGV
Marco Marletta GARR
Marco Marotta UNIVERSITÀ PARTHENOPE
Gian Paolo Marra CNR
Gianni Marra UNIVERSITÀ DELLA VALLE D'AOSTA
Ferdinando Marrone ISTAT
Stefano Martinelli CINECA
Loredana Martusciello CNR
Rosetta Mascaro BIBLIOTECA DI AREA UMANISTICA
Franca Masciulli INFN
Caterina Massenzio SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO
Andrea Mastrolia INGV
Rocco Matricciani UNIVERSITÀ DELL'AQUILA
Andrea Mattana INAF
Fabrizio Mazzi UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA TOR VERGATA
Enrico Mazzoni INFN
Alessandro Mecarelli UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI INTERNAZIONALI DI ROMA
Sabato Melillo UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DEL SANNIO
Pasquale Menna UNITELMA SAPIENZA
Angelo Raffaele Meo POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Lorenzo Merignati UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO BICOCCA
Salvatore Messina UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DELLA BASILICATA
Giuseppe Messina INGV
Giovanni Mezza CNR
Emilio Miccolis UNIVERSITA' DI BARI
Michele Michelotto INFN
Marta Mieli GARR
Luciano Milanesi CNR
Gianluca Mittone UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI TORINO
Antonella Monducci INFN
Antonio Montanaro STUDIO MARTINEZ NOVEBACI
Francesca Monti romani IISS SANDRO PERTINI GENZANO DI ROMA
Carlo Montola UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI “L’ORIENTALE”
Antonio Mora UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI PADOVA
Roberto Morbidelli INAF
Piergiorgio Moretti UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI ROMA "LA SAPIENZA"
Ivano Morrone CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA DI COSENZA
Marco Moscatelli CNR - ITB
Gavino Mura UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI SASSARI
Cristina Murari UNIVERSITA' DI MODENA E REGGIO EMILIA
Marco Naimoli UNIVERSITÀ DI PADOVA
Nunzio Napolitano UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI PARTHENOPE
Eleonora Napolitano GARR
Alfio Nastasi CNR
Fabio Natale UNITELMA SAPIENZA
Bruno Nati GARR
Aldo Necci UNIVERSITA ROMA TRE
Lucia Negrisin LICEO SCIENTIFICO STATALE GALILEO GALILEI TSPS02000R
Marco Nesler UNIVERSITÀ DI TRENTO
Rita Maria Nicoletta UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Angelo Nicolosi CNR
Leonardo Nicotra INAF - IRA
Sergio Niger UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Giacomo Norrito CNR
Claudio Notaro LICEO CARDUCCI
Marco Oberosler CENTRO PER LA COOPERAZIONE INTERNAZIONALE
Marius Olteanu GARR
Marco Orazi UNIVERSITA' DI ROMA TOR VERGATA
Santina Orlando UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Marco Pacetti UNIVERSITA' POLITECNICA DELLE MARCHE
Federica Paganelli UNIVERISITÀ DI PISA
Simone Paliaga UFFICIO SCOLASTICO REGIONALE
Enrico Palmerini UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI G. D'ANNUNZIO CHIETI-PESCARA
Marcello Pani LA SAPIENZA UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA
Marco Paniccia GARR
Massimo Papi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FIRENZE
Massimo Parovel CONSERVATORIO G.TARTINI
Valdo Pasqui SIAF
Delia Passalacqua GARR
Roberto Passuello ELETTRA - SINCROTRONE TRIESTE S.C.P.A.
Andrea Patria RIBBON
Luigi Pavone IRCCS NEUROMED
Fabio Pedretti UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI BRESCIA
Piero Pelosi I.M. VARRONE CASSINO
Alessandro Peloso ENEA
Rosella Penci UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI PERUGIA
Roberto Pennesi UNIVERSITA' DI CAMERINO
Alessandro Pensato CNR - IRIB
Paolo Perfetti INGV
Tommaso Piazza UNIVERSITÀ CA' FOSCARI VENEZIA
Tommaso Piccioli CNR - ISTI
Paolo Piccoli UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI TRIESTE
Piero Angelo Piccotti UNIVERSITÀ IUAV DI VENEZIA
Luca Pietrini UNIVERSITÀ CA' FOSCARI VENEZIA
Maria chiara Pievatolo UNIVERSITA DI PISA
Dario Pilori INRIM
Roberto Pinna UNIVERSITA DEL PIEMONTE ORIENTALE
Andrea Pinzani GARR
Vincenzo Pirillo UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FIRENZE
Marco Pirovano UNIVERSITÀ BOCCONI
Antonio Poddighe INAF
Alberto Polzonetti ELIOS
Concettina Pontillo IS MAJORANA
Michele Prestifilippo INGV
Sonia Prignoli CNR
Baldassare Dante Profeta I.S. MAJORANA DI PALERMO
Lorenzo Puccio GARR
Andrea Quintiliani ENEA
Alessio Raccis UNIVERSITÀ DI CAGLIARI
Claudia Rallo CNR
Andrea Rappoldi INFN
Francesco Rasea UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO BICOCCA
Angela Re UNIVERSITÀ TORINO
Gloria Reali UNIVERSITA' DI TORINO
Roberto Regni Ponzeveroni INAF - IASF MILANO
Roberto Remoli I.S. "G. MARCONI"
Luigi Renna UNIVERSITA' DI BARI
Roberto Ricci CRO - AVIANO
Francesco Ricciardi IRCCS CASA SOLLIEVO DELLA SOFFERENZA
Piero Riosa AEIT UNITS - TRIESTE
Ermann Ripepi CNR - IMAA
Massimiliano Ritossa SISSA
Giorgio Riva UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO-BICOCCA
Fabrizio Roccato CNR
Joseph Frank Rogani UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Pietro Romano CNR - IMAA
Arturo Ronghi CIRA S.C.P.A.
Sonia Rosella UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FIRENZE
Antonio Rossello UNIVERSITÀ STATALE DI MILANO
Claudio Rossi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DELL'AQUILA
Fabrizio Rossi ISPRA
Angelo Rossini CINECA
Umberto Ruggeri UNIVERSITY OF MESSINA
Federico Ruggieri GARR
Raffaele Rugin UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FERRARA
Francesco Rundo IRCCS OASI MARIA SS. ONLUS
Sergio Russo FONDAZIONE CASA SOLLIEVO DELLA SOFFERENZA
Antonietta Russo CNR
Andrea Saba CONSERVATORIO BOITO
Andrea Saba ISTITUTO NAZIONALE FERRUCCIO PARRI
Davide Salomoni INFN
Andrea Salvati GARR
Andrea Sanna UNIVERSITA' DI CAGLIARI
Luciano Sarra THREAD SOLUTIONS
Andrea Sartori UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI VERONA
Eleonora Sasso ANSA
Giuseppe Scanniello UNIVERSITY OF BASILICATA
Guido Scatena UNVERSITÀ DI PISA
Aldo Schiavina ALMA MATER STUDIORUM UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA
Silvio Scipioni CNR
Maria Sole Scollo GARR
Danilo Selvestrel INAF
Antonio Sena UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI "L'ORIENTALE"
Gianpaolo Sensale INGV
Antonio Sica UNIVERSITA' DI NAPOLI
Antonio Silvestri INFN
Vincenzo Silvestri UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI BARI "ALDO MORO"
Valentina Simeone UNIVERSITÀ DI CASSINO E DEL LAZIO MERIDIONALE
Marco Simonetti CNR
Fabio Simoni ENEA
Pasquale Sirsi IISS FERMI
Riccardo Smareglia INAF
Alfredo Smiglio SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI SECONDO GRADO
Vincenzo Smiglio CNR
Luigi Smiraglio FORMULAIMPRESOFT
Luca Spalazzi UNIVERSITÀ POLITECNICA DELLE MARCHE
Chiara Spataro UNIVERSITÀ DI BARI
Massimiliano Spaziani ISIS PERTINI
Daniele Spina IIS "CAPRIOTTI"
Gabriella Spinelli STUDIO DI CONSULENZA PRIVACY
Matteo Stagni INAF
Davide Stevano POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Sergio Storari UNIVERSITA' DI BOLOGNA
Vittorio Stratico RANCHER LABS
Marco Talpo SISSA
Ettore Tamiro GARR
Federica Tanlongo GARR
Michele Tartaglione I.I.S.S. NITTI
Francesco Taurino CNR
Test Test GARR
Maria Grazia Teti SAPIENZA
Andrea Tiburzi UNIVERSITA' DI MACERATA
Alessandro Tirel INFN
Giovanni Todaro CNR - ITD
Sabrina Tomassini GARR
Gianluca Torbidone SCUOLA DI APPLICAZIONE
Federica Torchio COLLEGIO GHISLIERI
Claudia Torino CNR - IFC
Alessandro Torregrossa UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI PALERMO
Daniele Torri AMERICAN UNIVERSITY OF ROME
Giovanni Torsello LICEO SCIENTIFICO E LINGUISTICO "A. VALLONE"
Alberto Tosato UNIVERSITÀ IUAV DI VENEZIA
Sergio Tosti UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI PERUGIA
Andrea Tosti ISPRA
Umberto Trimboli POLICLINICO DI MESSINA
Simona Tubertini INAF - IRA
Marco Tugnoli INAF
Alessandro Tugnoli CNR
Patrizia Turina UNIVERSITÀ TRIESTE
Barbara Turolla CNR
Gianluca Tusa AZIENDA OSPEDALIERO UNIVERSITARIA DI CAGLIARI
Enzo Valente GARR
Massimo Valiante GARR
Michele Vasciminno UNIVERSITA' DI MILANO BICOCCA
Antonio Vecchio UNIVERSITA' DELLA CALABRIA
Alessia Ventani UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI URBINO CARLO BO
Simona Venuti GARR
Enrico Venuto POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Gianni Verduci UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI GENOVA
Alessandra Vertechy REGIONE LOMBARDIA
Sergio Vescovi UNIVERSITA' DI ROMA TRE
Roberto Vespignani ISTITUTO SCIENTIFICO ROMAGNOLO PER LO STUDIO E LA CURA DEI TUMORI (I.R.S.T.) S.R.L.
Antonio Vilasi CNR - IFC
Giancarlo Viola GARR
Fabrizio Vitale ENTE
Rosanna Vitolo I.I.S.S. FRANCESCO SAVERIO NITTI
Marco Vivoli UNIVERSITÀ DI FIRENZE
Matteo Vocale CRS4
Carlo Volpe GARR
Gloria Vuagnin GARR
Federico Zambelli UNIVERSITY OF MILAN
Paolo Zambon AWS AMAZON WEB SERVICES
Luca Zancanella UNIVERSITÀ DI TRENTO
Imad Zaza UNIVERSITA DI FIRENZE
Manuela Zecca UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA
Massimo Zezza POLITECNICO DI BARI
Alessandro Zoppo YOBIMINDS

Powered by ChronoConnectivity - ChronoEngine.com