Iscritti al Workshop GARR 2020 - Net Makers


Showing 1 to 521 of 521 Entries:

NOME COGNOME ENTE CITTA'
Walter Fasano I.I.S.L. DA VINCI-FASCETTI
Piero Riosa AEIT UNITS - TRIESTE
Marta Campisi ALMA MATER STUDIORUM - UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA
Aldo Schiavina ALMA MATER STUDIORUM UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA
Daniele Torri AMERICAN UNIVERSITY OF ROME
Eleonora Sasso ANSA
Francesco Genovese AOU G. MARTINO POLICLINICO MESSINA
Mario D'alessio AWS
Paolo Zambon AWS AMAZON WEB SERVICES
Gianluca Tusa AZIENDA OSPEDALIERO UNIVERSITARIA DI CAGLIARI
Giovanna Loggia BIBLIOTECA AREA SCIENZE POLITICHE
Rosetta Mascaro BIBLIOTECA DI AREA UMANISTICA
Salvo Bruno BS CONSULENZA
Marco Oberosler CENTRO PER LA COOPERAZIONE INTERNAZIONALE
Angela Errico CETMA
Gabriele Barbagallo CINECA
Stefano Martinelli CINECA
Angelo Rossini CINECA
Arturo Ronghi CIRA S.C.P.A.
Girolamo Adragna CISIA
Tommaso Biondi CISIA
Alix Madeleine Di Maio CNR
Roberto Dallocchio CNR
Giacomo Norrito CNR
Silvio Scipioni CNR
Sonia Prignoli CNR
Bruno Benedetti CNR
Alessandro Ciarravano CNR
Gian Paolo Marra CNR
Alessandro Tugnoli CNR
Giovanni Mezza CNR
Marco Simonetti CNR
Massimo Ianigro CNR
Fabrizio Roccato CNR
Luciano De Leo CNR
Emilio Paolo Castelluccio CNR
Luciano Milanesi CNR
Barbara Turolla CNR
Walter Carpino CNR
Enrico Cambiaso CNR
Antonietta Russo CNR
Angelo Nicolosi CNR
Romeo De Luca CNR
Alfio Nastasi CNR
Loredana Martusciello CNR
Alessandro Mancini CNR
Vincenzo Smiglio CNR
Fabio Dianda CNR
Silvana Mangiaracina CNR
Francesco Taurino CNR
Manlio Astolfi CNR
Claudia Rallo CNR
Luca Ianniello CNR
Giuseppe Augiero CNR - FTGM
Ignazio Fontana CNR - IAS
Giovanni Giacalone CNR - IAS
Salvatore Donadio CNR - ICB
Manuel Cheminod CNR - IEIIT
Antonio Vilasi CNR - IFC
Roberto Guarino CNR - IFC
Claudia Torino CNR - IFC
Luca Deri CNR - IIT
Andrea De Vita CNR - IIT
Ermann Ripepi CNR - IMAA
Pietro Romano CNR - IMAA
Matteo Brutti CNR - IOM
Alessandro Pensato CNR - IRIB
Alessandro Ippoliti CNR - ISM
Pierpaolo Culurciello CNR - ISMAR
Giovanni Canitano CNR - ISMED
Francesco Maria Giordano CNR - ISMN
Andrea Dell'Amico CNR - ISTI
Tommaso Piccioli CNR - ISTI
Marco Moscatelli CNR - ITB
Giovanni Todaro CNR - ITD
Onofrio Di Giuseppe CNR - ITD
Federica Torchio COLLEGIO GHISLIERI
Andrea Saba CONSERVATORIO BOITO
Ivano Morrone CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA DI COSENZA
Simona Bia CONSERVATORIO DI PARMA
Massimo Parovel CONSERVATORIO G.TARTINI
Mauro Magini CREA
Roberto Ricci CRO - AVIANO
Lidia Leoni CRS4
Muriel Cabianca CRS4
Matteo Vocale CRS4
Jurgen Ambrosi CRUI
Rodolfo Boraso CSP INNOVZIONE NELLE ICT
Fulvio Fasolato CSPST
Michelangelo Bottura CTAO
Gianluca Crucitti ECI TELECOM
Stefano Buscaglia ECODIGI
Roberto Passuello ELETTRA - SINCROTRONE TRIESTE S.C.P.A.
Ivan Andrian ELETTRA SINCROTRONE TRIESTE
Alberto Polzonetti ELIOS
Massimiliano Ceccarelli EMBL
Angelo Mariano ENEA
Giovanni Cannataro ENEA
Matteo De Rosa ENEA
Giovanni Bracco ENEA
Giovanni Baldassarre ENEA
Andrea Quintiliani ENEA
Daniela Alderuccio ENEA
Fabio Simoni ENEA
Alessandro Peloso ENEA
Simone Magagnino ENEA
Giacinto Caretto ENEA
Tiziano Bastianelli ENEA
Fabrizio Vitale ENTE
Giuseppe Attardi EX UNIVERSITÀ DI PISA
Gennarino Ciancaglini FCA ITALY
Aldo Borrione FCA ITALY SPA
Marco Filippozzi FONDAZIONE BRUNO KESSLER
Sergio Russo FONDAZIONE CASA SOLLIEVO DELLA SOFFERENZA
Patrizio Majer FONDAZIONE EDMUND MACH
Nicolo Gargiulo FONDAZIONE HUMAN TECHNOPOLE
Flora Di Martino FONDAZIONE IDIS-CITTÀ DELLA SCIENZA
Giorgio Desiderio FORMAREIMPRESA
Gianluca Affinito FORMEZ PA
Luigi Smiraglio FORMULAIMPRESOFT
Gloria Vuagnin GARR
Test Test GARR
Federica Tanlongo GARR
Bruno Nati GARR
Enzo Valente GARR
Fabio Farina GARR
Marco Paniccia GARR
Federico Ruggieri GARR
Leonardo Lanzi GARR
Fernando Liello GARR
Claudia Battista GARR
Maria Sole Scollo GARR
Mauro Campanella GARR
Lorenzo Puccio GARR
Massimo Carboni GARR
Paolo Bolletta GARR
Alberto Colla GARR
Delia Passalacqua GARR
Andrea Pinzani GARR
Pasquale Mandato GARR
Americo Gervasi GARR
Marco Marletta GARR
Massimo Valiante GARR
Claudio Allocchio GARR
Eleonora Napolitano GARR
Sabrina Tomassini GARR
Marius Olteanu GARR
Alessandro Inzerilli GARR
Giancarlo Viola GARR
Giovanni Cesaroni GARR
Marta Mieli GARR
Marco Malavolti GARR
Nino Ciurleo GARR
Elis Bertazzon GARR
Marcello Fabiani GARR
Carlo Volpe GARR
Fabrizio Bataloni GARR
Emanuele Gucciardi GARR
Ettore Tamiro GARR
Simona Venuti GARR
Andrea Corleto GARR
Marco Gallo GARR
Andrea Salvati GARR
Simone Amati I.I.S. "CARLO E NELLO ROSSELLI" DI APRILIA
Massimiliano Carlotti I.I.S. "L. DA VINCI - FASCETTI"
Rosanna Vitolo I.I.S.S. FRANCESCO SAVERIO NITTI
Michele Tartaglione I.I.S.S. NITTI
Piero Pelosi I.M. VARRONE CASSINO
Roberto Remoli I.S. "G. MARCONI"
Baldassare Dante Profeta I.S. MAJORANA DI PALERMO
Fabiana Armato IC UDINE III
Gabriele Attilio Brandolini ICRANET
Daniele Spina IIS "CAPRIOTTI"
Pasquale Sirsi IISS FERMI
Francesca Monti romani IISS SANDRO PERTINI GENZANO DI ROMA
Giuseppe Malaspina INAF
Matteo Stagni INAF
Francesco Caprio INAF
Andrea Mattana INAF
Alfio Concetto Giuffrida INAF
Luca Lama INAF
Marco Tugnoli INAF
Sandra Caddeo INAF
Sergio Billotta INAF
Cristina Bernasconi INAF
Antonio Poddighe INAF
Giacomo Fazio INAF
Giuseppe Esposito INAF
Vito Conforti INAF
Riccardo Smareglia INAF
Roberto Morbidelli INAF
Danilo Selvestrel INAF
Luigi D'ambrosio INAF
Lucio Chiappetti INAF - IASF MI
Roberto Regni Ponzeveroni INAF - IASF MILANO
Leonardo Nicotra INAF - IRA
Simona Tubertini INAF - IRA
Marco Lolli INAF - OAS BOLOGNA
Fabio Falsaperla INFINERA
Gianluca Baldassari INFINERA
Franco Busso INFINERA
Antonella Monducci INFN
Enrico Mazzoni INFN
Claudio Grandi INFN
Luca Dell'Agnello INFN
Alessandro Tirel INFN
Michele Michelotto INFN
Roberto Giacomelli INFN
Daniela Anzellotti INFN
Paolo Lo Re INFN
Nadina Foggetti INFN
Alessandro De Salvo INFN
Giacinto Donvito INFN
Enrico Maria Vincenzo Fasanelli INFN
Francesca Del Corso INFN
Alessandro Brunengo INFN
Marica Antonacci INFN
Davide Salomoni INFN
Roberto Cecco INFN
Andrea Rappoldi INFN
Silvia Arezzini INFN
Antonio Silvestri INFN
Tullio Macorini INFN
Franca Masciulli INFN
Rita Di Giovambattista INGV
Stefano Cacciaguerra INGV
Mario Locati INGV
Andrea Mastrolia INGV
Michele Prestifilippo INGV
Mariano La Via INGV
Emiliano Della Bina INGV
Giuditta Marinaro INGV
Paolo Perfetti INGV
Stefano Marino INGV
Giuseppe Messina INGV
Pietro Ficeli INGV
Gianpaolo Sensale INGV
Vincenzo Lagioia INNOVAPUGLIA SPA
Dario Pilori INRIM
Sandra Denasi INRIM
Alessio Gerace INRIM
Mario Belluardo IRCC FOND. DEL PIEMONTE PER L'ONCOLOGIA
Francesco Ricciardi IRCCS CASA SOLLIEVO DELLA SOFFERENZA
Arnaud Ceol IRCCS IEO ISTITUTO EUROPEO DI ONCOLOGIA
Luigi Pavone IRCCS NEUROMED
Daniele Cafolla IRCCS NEUROMED
Salvatore Cantale IRCCS OASI MARIA SS. ONLUS
Francesco Rundo IRCCS OASI MARIA SS. ONLUS
Concettina Pontillo IS MAJORANA
Mario Lo Brutto IS MAJORANA
Alfredo Arrigo IS MAJORANA PA
Francesco Corato ISIS ALFONSO CASANOVA
Oliviero Barbieri ISIS DELLA BASSA FRIULANA
Massimiliano Spaziani ISIS PERTINI
D Gaspard ISMAR
Enzo Capenti ISPRA
Andrea Tosti ISPRA
Fabrizio Rossi ISPRA
Salvatore Forestieri ISTAT
Ferdinando Marrone ISTAT
Piervincenzo Di Terlizzi ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PORDENONE CENTRO
Sebastiano D'arrigo ISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SECONDARIA SUPERIORE STATALE"GIOVAN BATTISTA VACCARINI"
Andrea Saba ISTITUTO NAZIONALE FERRUCCIO PARRI
Marco Canfora ISTITUTO REGINA ELENA
Roberto Vespignani ISTITUTO SCIENTIFICO ROMAGNOLO PER LO STUDIO E LA CURA DEI TUMORI (I.R.S.T.) S.R.L.
Marco Di Gasbarro ISTITUTO SPIRITO SANTO
Francesca Capone ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI SANITÀ
Claudia Gallorini ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI STUDI MUSICALI FRANCO VITTADINI
Mario Burgo ISTITUTO TECNICO ECONOMICO V. DE FAZIO
Roberto Manai ISTITUTO ZOOPROFILATTICO SPERIMENTALE DELLA SARDEGNA
Giovanni Marcianò ITIS Q.SELLA - BIELLA
Stefano Gargiulo JDK
Davide Bianchini JUNIPER
Remo Maccaglia JUNIPER NETWORKS
Marcello Pani LA SAPIENZA UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA
Marco Incarbone LICEO "E. MAJORANA"
Claudio Notaro LICEO CARDUCCI
Tommaso Di Castri LICEO MARZOLLA LEO SIMONE DURANO
Giovanni Torsello LICEO SCIENTIFICO E LINGUISTICO "A. VALLONE"
Lucia Negrisin LICEO SCIENTIFICO STATALE GALILEO GALILEI TSPS02000R
Andrea Granaroli MATICMIND
Giuseppe De Luca MIUR
Fabrizio Butini MUSEO GALILEO
Marco Berni MUSEO GALILEO - ISTITUTO E MUSEO DI STORIA DELLA SCIENZA
Alberto Bellato NOKIA
Giancarlo Finesso PINET DI FINESSO FABIO
Umberto Trimboli POLICLINICO DI MESSINA
Massimo Zezza POLITECNICO DI BARI
Pierluigi Checchi POLITECNICO DI MILANO
Enrico Venuto POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Davide Stevano POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Antonio Lantieri POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Angelo Raffaele Meo POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Paola Belmonte POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Chiara Bellosono PRIVATO
Cesare Maramici PRIVATO
Elisa Costantino PRIVATO
Davide Buono PRIVATO
Sergio De Gioia PRIVATO
Giovanni Cortese PRIVATO
Antonio Cantore PRIVATO
Mauro Corboli PRIVATO
Vittorio Stratico RANCHER LABS
Alessandra Vertechy REGIONE LOMBARDIA
Rita Gigante REGIONE LOMBARDIA
Andrea Patria RIBBON
Giulio Librando SAPIENZA
Maria Grazia Teti SAPIENZA
Vito Antonio Liturri SAPIENZA
Fabrizio De lorenzo SAPIENZA UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA
Fabrizio Ceci SAPIENZA UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA - CENTRO INFOSAPIENZA
Gianluca Torbidone SCUOLA DI APPLICAZIONE
Federico Calzolari SCUOLA NORMALE SUPERIORE
Alfredo Smiglio SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI SECONDO GRADO
Caterina Massenzio SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO
Valdo Pasqui SIAF
Christian Amasoli SINCROTRONE TS
Andrea Delise SISSA
Massimiliano Ritossa SISSA
Davide Brunato SISSA
Dimitri Grigoriou SISSA
Marco Talpo SISSA
Fabrizio Corradini SONICWALL
Gabriella Spinelli STUDIO DI CONSULENZA PRIVACY
Antonio Montanaro STUDIO MARTINEZ NOVEBACI
Davide Borrelli SUOR ORSOLA BENINCASA
Rosa Fusco THE AMERICAN UNIVERSITY OF ROME
Paolo Forlani THE JOHNS HOPKINS UNIVERSITY
Luciano Sarra THREAD SOLUTIONS
Simone Paliaga UFFICIO SCOLASTICO REGIONALE
Vittoria Girardi UFFICIO SCOLASTICO REGIONALE FVG
Pasquale Menna UNITELMA SAPIENZA
Fabio Natale UNITELMA SAPIENZA
Federica Paganelli UNIVERISITÀ DI PISA
Valentina Simeone UNIVERSITÀ DI CASSINO E DEL LAZIO MERIDIONALE
Alessandro Della Monica UNIVERSITÀ DI NAPOLI PARTHENOPE
Marco Pirovano UNIVERSITÀ BOCCONI
Stefano Collovati UNIVERSITÀ BOCCONI MILANO
Stefano Claut UNIVERSITÀ CA' FOSCARI
Tommaso Piazza UNIVERSITÀ CA' FOSCARI VENEZIA
Luca Pietrini UNIVERSITÀ CA' FOSCARI VENEZIA
Massimo Farina UNIVERSITÀ CAGLIARI
Sabato Melillo UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DEL SANNIO
Fabrizio Carusi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DELL'AQUILA
Claudio Rossi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DELL'AQUILA
Carlo Capannolo UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DELL'AQUILA
Lucio Gennarini UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DELL'AQUILA
Salvatore Messina UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DELLA BASILICATA
Giovanna Andrulli UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DELLA BASILICATA
Vincenzo Silvestri UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI BARI "ALDO MORO"
Veronica Carobene UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI BOLOGNA
Fabio Pedretti UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI BRESCIA
Giorgio Di Giovambattista UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI BRESCIA
Cesare Lofaro UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI CAGLIARI
Vincenzo Errante UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI CAGLIARI
Enrico Ardizzoni UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FERRARA
Raffaele Rugin UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FERRARA
Michele Lugli UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FERRARA
Fabrizio Fioravanti UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FIRENZE
Sonia Rosella UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FIRENZE
Massimo Papi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FIRENZE
Marco Alamanni UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FIRENZE
Vincenzo Pirillo UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FIRENZE
Gianni Verduci UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI GENOVA
Agnese Arosio UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI GENOVA
Nicola Cannistrà UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MESSINA
Santa Agreste UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO
Pietro Mandreoli UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO
Giancarlo Galluzzi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO
Francesco Rasea UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO BICOCCA
Marzia Di Francesco UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO BICOCCA
Lorenzo Merignati UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO BICOCCA
Giorgio Riva UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO-BICOCCA
Roberto Carradore UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO-BICOCCA
Elia Cereda UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO-BICOCCA
Marco Bondi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO-BICOCCA
Sabina De Simone UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI
Antonio Sena UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI "L'ORIENTALE"
Mario Maiorino UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI FEDERICO II
Amerigo Izzo UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI FEDERICO II
Nunzio Napolitano UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI PARTHENOPE
Vincenzo Abate UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI PARTHENOPE
Carlo Montola UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI “L’ORIENTALE”
Alessandro Torregrossa UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI PALERMO
Sergio Tosti UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI PERUGIA
Rosella Penci UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI PERUGIA
Piergiorgio Moretti UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI ROMA "LA SAPIENZA"
Damiano Distante UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI ROMA UNITELMA SAPIENZA
Vincenzo Agosti UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI SALERNO
Gavino Mura UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI SASSARI
Marco Chesi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI SIENA
Sonia Gialli UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI SIENA
Gianluca Mittone UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI TORINO
Pierangela Baldo UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI TRENTO
Marco Cappellacci UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI URBINO CARLO BO
Alessia Ventani UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI URBINO CARLO BO
Andrea Sartori UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI VERONA
Anna Bianchi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI VERONA
Enrico Palmerini UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI G. D'ANNUNZIO CHIETI-PESCARA
Alessandro Mecarelli UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI INTERNAZIONALI DI ROMA
Marly Grasso nunes UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI ROMA TRE
Roberto Pinna UNIVERSITA DEL PIEMONTE ORIENTALE
Silvia Bello UNIVERSITÀ DEL PIEMONTE ORIENTALE A. AVOGADRO
Antonio Campa UNIVERSITÀ DEL SALENTO
Marta Catillo UNIVERSITÀ DEL SANNIO
Rocco Matricciani UNIVERSITÀ DELL'AQUILA
Claudia Fortino UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Santina Orlando UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Walter Curci UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Sergio Niger UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Maria Caria UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Franca D'ambrosio UNIVERSITA DELLA CALABRIA
Joseph Frank Rogani UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Rita Maria Nicoletta UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Giuseppe De Marco UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Marcella Lorenzi UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Gianni Marra UNIVERSITÀ DELLA VALLE D'AOSTA
Alessandro Gentile UNIVERSITÀ DELLA VALLE D'AOSTA
Chiara Spataro UNIVERSITÀ DI BARI
Marzia Cannizzaro UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA
Alice Graziosi UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA
Riccardo Dodi UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA
Simone Bonetti UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA
Manuela Zecca UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA
Alessio Raccis UNIVERSITÀ DI CAGLIARI
Michele Loj UNIVERSITÀ DI CAGLIARI
Marco D'ambrosio UNIVERSITÀ DI CASSINO
Imad Zaza UNIVERSITA DI FIRENZE
Baldassare Agosta UNIVERSITA DI FIRENZE
Marco Vivoli UNIVERSITÀ DI FIRENZE
Gianfranco Ferrini UNIVERSITÀ DI FIRENZE
Michele pio La Sala UNIVERSITÀ DI FOGGIA
Alessandro Maiorana UNIVERSITÀ DI MILANO BICOCCA
Alberto Leporati UNIVERSITÀ DI MILANO-BICOCCA
Roberta Cantaroni UNIVERSITÀ DI MODENA E REGGIO EMILIA
Dario Izzo UNIVERSITÀ DI NAPOLI FEDERICO II
Giovanni Barone UNIVERSITÀ DI NAPOLI FEDERICO II
Matteo Cotticelli UNIVERSITÀ DI NAPOLI FEDERICO II
Vincenzo Ferrante UNIVERSITÀ DI NAPOLI PARTHENOPE
Marco Naimoli UNIVERSITÀ DI PADOVA
Andrea Barontini UNIVERSITÀ DI PARMA
Maria chiara Pievatolo UNIVERSITA DI PISA
Antonio Cisternino UNIVERSITÀ DI PISA
Valerio Bruschi UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA TOR VERGATA
Fabrizio Mazzi UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA TOR VERGATA
Donatella Gavrilovich UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA TOR VERGATA
Fulvio Battistini UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA TOR VERGATA
Barbara Cantalupo UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Marco Aldinucci UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Luca Zancanella UNIVERSITÀ DI TRENTO
Marco Nesler UNIVERSITÀ DI TRENTO
Marco Lucchese UNIVERSITÀ DI VERONA
Pietro Cristofoli UNIVERSITÀ DI VERONA
Matteo Boscolo UNIVERSITÀ DI VERONA
Attilio Grilli UNIVERSITÀ G.D'ANNUNZIO - CHIETI/PESCARA
Piero Angelo Piccotti UNIVERSITÀ IUAV DI VENEZIA
Alberto Tosato UNIVERSITÀ IUAV DI VENEZIA
Marco Marotta UNIVERSITÀ PARTHENOPE
Silvio Pietro Cerri UNIVERSITÀ PER STRANIERI DI PERUGIA
Simone Madioni UNIVERSITÀ PER STRANIERI DI SIENA
Luca Spalazzi UNIVERSITÀ POLITECNICA DELLE MARCHE
Aldo Necci UNIVERSITA ROMA TRE
Antonio Rossello UNIVERSITÀ STATALE DI MILANO
Angela Re UNIVERSITÀ TORINO
Patrizia Turina UNIVERSITÀ TRIESTE
Tommaso Gallo UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DELLA CAMPANIA LUIGI VANVITELLI
Antonio Mora UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI PADOVA
Paola De Angelis UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI ROMA LA SAPIENZA
Paolo Piccoli UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI TRIESTE
Marco Giarrusso UNIVERSITA' DELL'AQUILA
Angelo Furfaro UNIVERSITA' DELLA CALABRIA
Nicola Guarracino UNIVERSITA' DELLA CALABRIA
Antonio Vecchio UNIVERSITA' DELLA CALABRIA
Antonella Bevilacqua UNIVERSITA' DELLA CALABRIA
Emilio Miccolis UNIVERSITA' DI BARI
Luigi Renna UNIVERSITA' DI BARI
Emanuele Magno UNIVERSITA' DI BARI
Andrea Dermidoff UNIVERSITA' DI BOLOGNA
Sergio Storari UNIVERSITA' DI BOLOGNA
Fabio Corti UNIVERSITA' DI BOLOGNA
Pierlucio Cocco UNIVERSITA' DI CAGLIARI
Pierlucio Cocco UNIVERSITA' DI CAGLIARI
Stefano Manfredda UNIVERSITA' DI CAGLIARI
Andrea Sanna UNIVERSITA' DI CAGLIARI
Giovanni Cocco UNIVERSITA' DI CAGLIARI
Roberto Pennesi UNIVERSITA' DI CAMERINO
Marco Maccari UNIVERSITA' DI CAMERINO
Michele Gambetti UNIVERSITA' DI FERRARA
Enrico Lodi UNIVERSITA' DI FERRARA
Michele Ciancimino UNIVERSITA' DI FERRARA
Giancarla Cirelli UNIVERSITA' DI FIRENZE
Luca Capannesi UNIVERSITA' DI FIRENZE
Andrea Tiburzi UNIVERSITA' DI MACERATA
Massimo Marchi Universita' di Milano
Nicla Diomede UNIVERSITA' DI MILANO
Lorenzo Vittorio Labruna UNIVERSITA' DI MILANO
Michele Vasciminno UNIVERSITA' DI MILANO BICOCCA
Cristina Murari UNIVERSITA' DI MODENA E REGGIO EMILIA
Antonio Sica UNIVERSITA' DI NAPOLI
Paolo Colantonio UNIVERSITA' DI NAPOLI FEDERICO II
Antonello Cioffi UNIVERSITA' DI NAPOLI PARTHENOPE
Alessandro Falaschi UNIVERSITA' DI ROMA LA SAPIENZA
Marco Orazi UNIVERSITA' DI ROMA TOR VERGATA
Lina Marini UNIVERSITA' DI ROMA TRE
Sergio Vescovi UNIVERSITA' DI ROMA TRE
Salvatore Battaglia UNIVERSITA' DI TOR VERGATA
Gloria Reali UNIVERSITA' DI TORINO
Mauro Alovisio UNIVERSITA' DI TORINO
Riccardo Fattorini UNIVERSITA' DI TRIESTE
Stefano Curzi UNIVERSITA' DI URBINO
Milena Fierro UNIVERSITA' FEDERICO II DI NAPOLI
Marco Pacetti UNIVERSITA' POLITECNICA DELLE MARCHE
Giovanni Marconi UNIVERSITA' POLITECNICA DELLE MARCHE
Giuseppe Scanniello UNIVERSITY OF BASILICATA
Umberto Ruggeri UNIVERSITY OF MESSINA
Federico Zambelli UNIVERSITY OF MILAN
Fabrizio Granelli UNIVERSITY OF TRENTO
Yasir Arfat UNIVERSITY OF TURIN
Guido Scatena UNVERSITÀ DI PISA
Paolo Arletti VISTA TECHNOLOGY
Alessandro Zoppo YOBIMINDS

Powered by ChronoConnectivity - ChronoEngine.com